Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 20.08. 10:15   4:1
So - 20.08. 12:15   1:1
So - 20.08. 12:30   0:2
So - 20.08. 14:00   5:2
So - 20.08. 14:00   4:2
So - 20.08. 14:30   6:1
So - 20.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 20.08. 16:15   3:1
2. Spieltag
So - 27.08. 10:15   1:1
So - 27.08. 10:30   8:1
So - 27.08. 12:15   3:0
So - 27.08. 12:30   9:0
So - 27.08. 13:00   3:6
So - 27.08. 14:00   2:3
So - 27.08. 15:00   6:1
So - 27.08. 16:15   1:5
3. Spieltag
So - 10.09. 12:00   0:5
So - 10.09. 12:30   1:1
So - 10.09. 12:30   4:2
So - 10.09. 14:00   0:2
So - 10.09. 14:00   7:0
So - 10.09. 14:30   1:2
So - 10.09. 14:30   1:2
So - 10.09. 15:00   3:0
4. Spieltag
So - 17.09. 10:30   2:0
So - 17.09. 11:10   5:3
So - 17.09. 12:15   1:2
So - 17.09. 12:15   4:2
So - 17.09. 12:30   4:2
So - 17.09. 13:00   3:1
So - 17.09. 14:00   2:0
So - 17.09. 16:15   4:1
5. Spieltag
So - 24.09. 10:45   0:2
So - 24.09. 12:00   7:3
So - 24.09. 12:30   3:3
So - 24.09. 14:00   2:4
So - 24.09. 14:00   0:0
So - 24.09. 14:30   0:3
So - 24.09. 14:30   4:2
So - 24.09. 15:00   2:3
6. Spieltag
So - 01.10. 10:15   5:1
So - 01.10. 10:30   4:2
So - 01.10. 11:10   3:2
So - 01.10. 12:15   3:0
So - 01.10. 13:00   3:5
So - 01.10. 14:00   7:0
So - 01.10. 15:00   3:2
So - 01.10. 16:15   3:2
7. Spieltag
Sa - 14.10. 15:00   4:3
So - 15.10. 10:30   1:1
So - 15.10. 11:10   4:5
So - 15.10. 12:30   2:1
So - 15.10. 13:00   0:3
So - 15.10. 14:00   9:0
So - 15.10. 15:00   3:3
So - 15.10. 16:15   5:1
8. Spieltag
So - 22.10. 12:00   2:7
So - 22.10. 12:30   4:5
So - 22.10. 12:30   8:1
So - 22.10. 12:30   2:2
So - 22.10. 14:00   4:3
So - 22.10. 14:00   2:4
So - 22.10. 14:30   2:1
So - 22.10. 14:30   1:3
9. Spieltag
So - 29.10. 10:15   2:4
So - 29.10. 12:00   2:4
So - 29.10. 12:15   1:1
So - 29.10. 13:00   7:2
So - 29.10. 14:00   0:1
So - 29.10. 15:00   0:0
Do - 09.11. 19:10   6:3
So - 12.11. 12:30   3:0
10. Spieltag
So - 05.11. 12:30   1:4
So - 05.11. 12:30   4:1
So - 05.11. 12:30   5:2
So - 05.11. 14:00   0:2
So - 05.11. 14:00   1:3
So - 05.11. 14:30   4:2
So - 05.11. 15:00   3:1
So - 05.11. 15:00   4:3
11. Spieltag
So - 19.11. 12:00   2:5
So - 19.11. 12:15   1:1
So - 19.11. 12:15   5:1
So - 19.11. 12:30   2:0
So - 19.11. 14:00   0:4
So - 19.11. 14:00   4:3
So - 19.11. 14:30   11:4
So - 19.11. 15:00   3:3
12. Spieltag
Sa - 25.11. 16:00   5:1
So - 26.11. 11:10   2:6
So - 26.11. 12:30   3:1
So - 26.11. 14:00   2:1
So - 26.11. 14:00   6:1
So - 26.11. 15:00   1:3
So - 26.11. 16:15   3:4
Di - 12.12. 19:30   1:0
13. Spieltag
Sa - 02.12. 14:00   0:0
So - 03.12. 12:00   3:2
So - 03.12. 12:15   0:3
So - 03.12. 12:15   2:0
So - 03.12. 12:30   1:1
So - 03.12. 13:00   1:3
So - 03.12. 14:00   0:5
So - 03.12. 15:00   1:0
14. Spieltag
Sa - 09.12. 14:00   7:1
So - 10.12. 11:10   5:3
So - 10.12. 12:30   8:1
So - 10.12. 14:30   3:0
So - 10.12. 15:00   2:4
So - 10.12. 16:15   1:4
So - 11.02. 14:00   1:2
So - 11.02. 14:00   5:1
15. Spieltag
So - 17.12. 10:30   2:1
So - 17.12. 11:10   2:2
So - 17.12. 11:15   8:3
So - 17.12. 12:00   3:3
So - 17.12. 12:15   3:2 1
So - 17.12. 12:30   5:0
So - 17.12. 13:00   5:2
So - 17.12. 14:00   3:3
16. Spieltag
So - 18.02. 10:30   1:0
So - 18.02. 11:10   2:2
So - 18.02. 12:00   3:2
So - 18.02. 12:15   4:1
So - 18.02. 12:30   4:2
So - 18.02. 13:00   4:3
So - 18.02. 14:00   2:1
So - 18.02. 14:30   2:5
17. Spieltag
So - 25.02. 12:15   3:2
So - 25.02. 12:30   4:3
So - 25.02. 14:00   2:0
So - 25.02. 14:00   2:5
So - 25.02. 14:30   5:2
So - 25.02. 15:00   2:1
So - 25.02. 15:00   4:1
So - 25.02. 16:15   5:1
18. Spieltag
So - 04.03. 11:30   3:2
So - 04.03. 12:00   2:5
So - 04.03. 12:15   7:0
So - 04.03. 12:30   5:1
So - 04.03. 13:00   2:0
So - 04.03. 14:00   3:3
So - 04.03. 17:15   2:5
So - 25.03. 10:15   3:2
19. Spieltag
So - 11.03. 12:00   3:2
So - 11.03. 12:30   1:2
So - 11.03. 12:40   3:4
So - 11.03. 14:00   3:5
So - 11.03. 14:00   6:2
So - 11.03. 14:30   3:1
So - 11.03. 15:00   3:5
So - 11.03. 15:00   2:2
20. Spieltag
So - 18.03. 10:15   1:3
So - 18.03. 11:30   4:4
So - 18.03. 12:15   2:0
So - 18.03. 12:30   3:0
So - 18.03. 13:00   5:1
So - 18.03. 14:00   1:1
So - 18.03. 16:15   5:5
So - 18.03. 17:00   2:1
21. Spieltag
So - 08.04. 10:15   3:1
So - 08.04. 12:30   3:5
So - 08.04. 12:40   1:2
So - 08.04. 14:00   1:0
So - 08.04. 14:15   3:5
So - 08.04. 14:30   8:0
So - 08.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 08.04. 16:15   1:7
22. Spieltag
Sa - 14.04. 13:45   2:2
So - 15.04. 12:00   2:5
So - 15.04. 12:30   6:4
So - 15.04. 12:40   1:1
So - 15.04. 14:00   2:1
So - 15.04. 14:30   4:0
So - 15.04. 15:00   1:8
So - 15.04. 15:00   3:3
23. Spieltag
So - 22.04. 10:15   6:1
So - 22.04. 11:10   4:1
So - 22.04. 11:30   2:4
So - 22.04. 12:15   3:1
So - 22.04. 12:30   4:0
So - 22.04. 13:00   5:2
So - 22.04. 14:00   7:3
So - 22.04. 16:15   2:3
24. Spieltag
So - 29.04. 12:00   2:0
So - 29.04. 12:30   3:3
So - 29.04. 12:30   2:0
So - 29.04. 12:40   2:8
So - 29.04. 14:00   4:5
So - 29.04. 14:00   2:3
So - 29.04. 14:30   7:0
So - 29.04. 16:00   3:3
25. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 10:15   3:0
So - 06.05. 11:10   1:2
So - 06.05. 11:30   4:5
So - 06.05. 12:15   0:2
So - 06.05. 13:00   0:5
So - 06.05. 14:00   4:2
So - 06.05. 15:00   3:2
So - 06.05. 16:15   6:0 Umw.
26. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 12:00   5:4
So - 13.05. 12:15   0:1
So - 13.05. 12:15   1:8
So - 13.05. 12:30   1:1
So - 13.05. 14:00   4:1
So - 13.05. 14:15   9:4
So - 13.05. 14:30   6:0
So - 13.05. 15:00   3:2
27. Spieltag
So - 27.05. 10:15   0:2
So - 27.05. 11:10   2:1
So - 27.05. 11:30   1:2
So - 27.05. 12:30   1:1
So - 27.05. 14:00   3:3
So - 27.05. 15:00   1:4
So - 27.05. 15:00   4:4
So - 27.05. 16:15   1:1
28. Spieltag
So - 03.06. 12:00   3:5
So - 03.06. 12:15   2:1
So - 03.06. 12:15   2:2
So - 03.06. 12:30   4:3
So - 03.06. 13:00   4:2
So - 03.06. 14:00   2:2
So - 03.06. 15:00   1:3
So - 03.06. 16:00   4:2
29. Spieltag
So - 10.06. 10:15   2:0
So - 10.06. 11:10   4:0
So - 10.06. 12:30   0:0
So - 10.06. 14:00   7:1 Umw.
So - 10.06. 14:00   4:2
So - 10.06. 14:30   6:0 Umw.
So - 10.06. 15:00   1:1
So - 10.06. 16:15   2:1
30. Spieltag
So - 17.06. 11:30   2:2
So - 17.06. 12:15   4:3
So - 17.06. 12:15   0:5
So - 17.06. 12:30   1:1
So - 17.06. 13:00   3:3
So - 17.06. 14:00   5:2
So - 17.06. 14:00   6:0 Umw.
So - 17.06. 14:00   2:0
Vermarktung: