Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 20.08. 15:45   2:3 1
So - 21.08. 11:45   3:1
So - 21.08. 12:00   4:1
So - 21.08. 12:15   1:3
So - 21.08. 12:30   3:1
So - 21.08. 14:00   0:6 Umw.
So - 21.08. 14:00   3:3
So - 21.08. 14:00   3:3
2. Spieltag
So - 28.08. 11:45   2:2
So - 28.08. 13:00   2:1
So - 28.08. 14:00   5:0
So - 28.08. 14:00   1:0
So - 28.08. 14:15   1:2
So - 28.08. 14:30   1:4
So - 28.08. 15:00   6:1
So - 28.08. 16:15   5:3
3. Spieltag
Sa - 03.09. 15:45   0:0
So - 04.09. 11:45   2:0
So - 04.09. 12:00   3:0
So - 04.09. 12:15   2:2
So - 04.09. 12:30   1:5
So - 04.09. 14:00   1:4
So - 04.09. 14:00   1:1
So - 04.09. 15:00   0:1
4. Spieltag
Sa - 17.09. 15:45   4:2 1
So - 18.09. 12:00   1:4
So - 18.09. 12:15   2:3
So - 18.09. 12:15   6:2
So - 18.09. 14:00   6:0 Umw.
So - 18.09. 14:00   2:0
So - 18.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 18.09. 15:00   3:1
5. Spieltag
So - 25.09. 11:45   0:4
So - 25.09. 11:45   3:2
So - 25.09. 14:00   5:1
So - 25.09. 14:00   2:1
So - 25.09. 14:00   3:3
So - 25.09. 14:15   2:3
So - 25.09. 14:30   5:2
So - 25.09. 16:15   2:2
6. Spieltag
Sa - 01.10. 15:45   1:2
So - 02.10. 12:00   3:1
So - 02.10. 12:15   2:0
So - 02.10. 12:15   5:1
So - 02.10. 13:00   4:4
So - 02.10. 14:00   4:3
So - 02.10. 15:00   2:4
So - 02.10. 15:00   1:3
7. Spieltag
Sa - 15.10. 14:00   1:2 1
So - 16.10. 11:45   3:1
So - 16.10. 11:45   3:1
So - 16.10. 13:00   3:1
So - 16.10. 14:00   2:1
So - 16.10. 14:15   2:3
So - 16.10. 16:15   0:0
So - 16.10. 16:15   3:2
8. Spieltag
So - 23.10. 11:45   1:2
So - 23.10. 12:00   6:1
So - 23.10. 14:00   3:3
So - 23.10. 14:00   5:0
So - 23.10. 14:00   5:2
So - 23.10. 14:15   4:3
So - 23.10. 14:30   2:1
So - 23.10. 16:15   3:1
9. Spieltag
Sa - 05.11. 15:45   6:1
So - 06.11. 11:45   4:2
So - 06.11. 12:15   1:7
So - 06.11. 12:15   2:7
So - 06.11. 13:00   2:3
So - 06.11. 14:00   4:3
So - 06.11. 15:00   1:4
So - 06.11. 15:00   5:2
10. Spieltag
So - 13.11. 11:45   1:0
So - 13.11. 12:15   3:4
So - 13.11. 14:00   6:0
So - 13.11. 14:00   2:1
So - 13.11. 14:00   2:1
So - 13.11. 14:15   1:1
So - 13.11. 14:30   2:0
Di - 13.12. 19:30   4:0
11. Spieltag
Sa - 19.11. 15:45   1:3
Sa - 19.11. 16:00   2:1
So - 20.11. 11:45   1:3
So - 20.11. 12:15   2:1
So - 20.11. 13:00   1:0
So - 20.11. 14:00   1:1
So - 20.11. 15:00   3:0
Mi - 14.12. 19:30   0:4
12. Spieltag
So - 27.11. 11:45   1:1
So - 27.11. 12:00   4:0
So - 27.11. 12:15   1:3
So - 27.11. 14:00   2:1
So - 27.11. 14:00   2:1
So - 27.11. 14:00   1:0
So - 27.11. 14:00   4:4
So - 27.11. 14:15   2:3
13. Spieltag
Sa - 03.12. 15:45   1:1
So - 04.12. 11:45   3:1
So - 04.12. 13:00   2:3
So - 04.12. 13:00   1:2
So - 04.12. 14:30   1:4
So - 04.12. 14:30   4:2
So - 04.12. 15:00   1:4
So - 04.12. 16:15   2:0
14. Spieltag
So - 11.12. 11:45   2:2
So - 11.12. 12:00   9:0
So - 11.12. 12:15   1:1
So - 11.12. 14:00   3:0
So - 11.12. 14:00   5:4
So - 11.12. 14:00   3:2
So - 11.12. 16:00   2:0
So - 11.12. 16:01   1:3
15. Spieltag
Sa - 17.12. 14:00   0:0
So - 18.12. 11:45   2:6
So - 18.12. 13:00   5:0
So - 18.12. 13:00   2:2
So - 18.12. 14:00   6:0 n.a.
So - 18.12. 14:00   1:2
So - 18.12. 15:00   7:1
So - 18.12. 16:15   2:2
16. Spieltag
Sa - 25.02. 15:45   2:2
So - 26.02. 11:45   1:4
So - 26.02. 12:00   0:2
So - 26.02. 14:00   2:1
So - 26.02. 14:00   2:2
So - 26.02. 14:30   0:7
So - 26.02. 14:35   0:2
Di - 28.03. 19:30   2:0
17. Spieltag
So - 05.03. 11:45   3:0
So - 05.03. 13:00   1:1
So - 05.03. 14:00   4:3
So - 05.03. 14:00   1:1
So - 05.03. 14:30   0:1
So - 05.03. 14:30   2:1
So - 05.03. 16:15   3:1
18. Spieltag
Sa - 11.03. 15:45   1:3
So - 12.03. 12:00   0:6 Umw.
So - 12.03. 12:00   0:9
So - 12.03. 14:00   1:0
So - 12.03. 14:00   3:0
So - 12.03. 14:30   1:2
So - 12.03. 15:00   6:0
19. Spieltag
So - 19.03. 11:45   0:3
So - 19.03. 11:45   0:6 Umw.
So - 19.03. 14:00   3:3
So - 19.03. 14:00   2:0
So - 19.03. 14:30   2:2
So - 19.03. 14:30   6:0
So - 19.03. 16:15   0:3
20. Spieltag
Sa - 25.03. 15:45   2:2
So - 26.03. 12:00   10:0
So - 26.03. 12:00   0:4
So - 26.03. 13:00   3:1
So - 26.03. 14:00   1:2
So - 26.03. 14:30   2:1
So - 26.03. 15:00   1:2
21. Spieltag
So - 02.04. 11:45   6:0
So - 02.04. 14:00   1:2
So - 02.04. 14:00   5:0
So - 02.04. 14:00   6:0
So - 02.04. 14:15   4:2
So - 02.04. 14:30   2:4
So - 02.04. 16:15   2:2
22. Spieltag
Sa - 08.04. 15:45   2:1
So - 09.04. 11:45   2:3
So - 09.04. 12:00   3:0
So - 09.04. 12:00   0:5
So - 09.04. 14:00   1:2
So - 09.04. 14:00   2:4
So - 09.04. 14:00   0:2
23. Spieltag
Sa - 22.04. 15:45   4:5
So - 23.04. 11:45   3:2
So - 23.04. 12:00   2:1
So - 23.04. 13:00   0:0
So - 23.04. 14:00   5:0
So - 23.04. 14:30   0:5
So - 23.04. 15:00   5:1
24. Spieltag
So - 30.04. 11:45   2:1
So - 30.04. 12:00   6:0 Umw.
So - 30.04. 14:00   1:2
So - 30.04. 14:00   6:2
So - 30.04. 14:00   3:0
So - 30.04. 14:15   1:2
So - 30.04. 14:30   3:1
25. Spieltag
Sa - 06.05. 15:45   3:1
So - 07.05. 11:45   1:2
So - 07.05. 14:00   0:9
So - 07.05. 14:30   1:2
So - 07.05. 15:00   1:3
So - 07.05. 16:15   3:1
Do - 18.05. 19:45   1:1
26. Spieltag
So - 14.05. 11:45   2:3
So - 14.05. 12:00   9:0
So - 14.05. 12:00   1:1
So - 14.05. 14:00   4:3
So - 14.05. 14:00   3:3
So - 14.05. 14:00   5:0
So - 14.05. 14:20   0:3
27. Spieltag
Sa - 20.05. 15:45   2:2
So - 21.05. 11:45   0:3
So - 21.05. 13:00   3:1
So - 21.05. 14:30   0:7
So - 21.05. 14:30   2:4
So - 21.05. 15:00   5:0
So - 21.05. 16:15   1:2
28. Spieltag
So - 28.05. 11:45   6:3
So - 28.05. 12:00   3:6
So - 28.05. 13:00   2:2
So - 28.05. 14:00   0:1
So - 28.05. 14:15   7:0
So - 28.05. 14:30   2:7
So - 28.05. 15:00   3:0
29. Spieltag
So - 11.06. 11:45   3:1
So - 11.06. 12:00   0:2
So - 11.06. 12:00   3:0
So - 11.06. 14:00   7:1
So - 11.06. 14:00   7:2
So - 11.06. 14:00   2:0
So - 11.06. 14:00   6:0
30. Spieltag
So - 18.06. 11:45   1:5
So - 18.06. 13:00   4:3
So - 18.06. 14:30   3:2
So - 18.06. 16:15   3:1
So - 18.06. 16:15   0:9
So - 18.06. 16:15   0:3
So - 18.06. 16:20   4:2
Vermarktung: