Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 20.08. 14:00   0:3 1
Sa - 20.08. 14:00   2:4 1
Sa - 20.08. 14:30   2:5
So - 21.08. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 21.08. 14:00   3:3
So - 21.08. 14:15   0:0
So - 21.08. 15:00   3:4
2. Spieltag
So - 28.08. 12:00   1:1 1
So - 28.08. 12:30   1:3 1
So - 28.08. 14:00   5:2 1
So - 28.08. 14:00   4:0 1
So - 28.08. 14:00   0:6 1
So - 28.08. 14:15   0:0 2
So - 28.08. 15:00   6:0 Umw. 1
3. Spieltag
Fr - 02.09. 19:45   1:4 1
Sa - 03.09. 14:00   0:6 1
Sa - 03.09. 14:15   6:1 2
Sa - 03.09. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 04.09. 13:00   2:3 1
So - 04.09. 14:15   5:6 1
So - 04.09. 15:00   1:7 1
4. Spieltag
Sa - 17.09. 14:00   2:3 1
Sa - 17.09. 14:00   1:4 1
Sa - 17.09. 14:15   1:5 1
Sa - 17.09. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 18.09. 13:30   4:10 1
So - 18.09. 14:00   6:1 1
So - 18.09. 14:15   2:0 1
5. Spieltag
So - 25.09. 12:00   9:0 1
So - 25.09. 12:30   6:1 1
So - 25.09. 14:00   5:1 1
So - 25.09. 14:00   3:1 1
So - 25.09. 14:15   5:1 1
So - 25.09. 14:15   3:0 1
So - 25.09. 14:15   2:1 1
6. Spieltag
Sa - 01.10. 14:00   1:3
Sa - 01.10. 14:00   1:3
Sa - 01.10. 14:15   7:2
Sa - 01.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 02.10. 13:00   1:0
So - 02.10. 14:00   2:1
So - 02.10. 15:00   2:4
7. Spieltag
So - 16.10. 12:30   2:2 1
So - 16.10. 14:00   4:2 1
So - 16.10. 14:00   2:2 1
So - 16.10. 14:15   1:1 1
So - 16.10. 14:15   2:1 1
So - 16.10. 15:00   4:0 1
So - 16.10. 15:00   2:0 1
8. Spieltag
So - 23.10. 12:00   2:3 1
So - 23.10. 12:30   1:4 2
So - 23.10. 14:00   1:2 1
So - 23.10. 14:00   4:1 1
So - 23.10. 14:15   5:3 1
So - 23.10. 14:15   4:2 1
So - 23.10. 15:00   1:0 1
9. Spieltag
Sa - 05.11. 14:00   1:1 1
Sa - 05.11. 14:15   2:1
Sa - 05.11. 15:00   0:5 1
So - 06.11. 13:00   4:4 1
So - 06.11. 14:00   3:2 1
So - 06.11. 14:15   3:1 1
So - 06.11. 15:00   3:3 1
10. Spieltag
Sa - 12.11. 14:00   3:1 1
So - 13.11. 12:00   6:2 1
So - 13.11. 12:30   1:1 1
So - 13.11. 14:00   3:3 1
So - 13.11. 14:15   0:1 1
So - 13.11. 14:15   1:4 1
So - 13.11. 15:00   1:5 1
11. Spieltag
Sa - 19.11. 14:00   1:0 1
Sa - 19.11. 14:15   1:1 2
So - 20.11. 13:00   2:2 1
So - 20.11. 14:00   2:1 1
So - 20.11. 14:00   1:1 1
So - 20.11. 14:15   1:1 1
So - 20.11. 15:00   1:4 1
12. Spieltag
Sa - 26.11. 14:00   1:1 1
So - 27.11. 12:00   1:1 1
So - 27.11. 12:30   0:2 1
So - 27.11. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 27.11. 14:00   2:1 1
So - 27.11. 14:15   2:1 1
So - 27.11. 15:00   5:2 1
13. Spieltag
So - 04.12. 12:30   2:1
So - 04.12. 13:00   1:1
So - 04.12. 14:00   2:1
So - 04.12. 14:15   3:1
So - 04.12. 14:15   3:3
So - 04.12. 15:00   3:1
Di - 13.12. 19:30   1:1
14. Spieltag
Sa - 10.12. 14:00   3:0
Sa - 10.12. 15:30   4:1
So - 11.12. 12:00   1:2
So - 11.12. 13:00   3:3
So - 11.12. 13:30   4:3
So - 11.12. 14:15   3:3
So - 11.12. 15:00   2:4
15. Spieltag
Sa - 17.12. 14:15   3:4 1
So - 18.12. 12:30   1:1 1
So - 18.12. 13:15   7:0 1
So - 18.12. 14:00   3:1 1
So - 18.12. 14:00   1:9 1
So - 18.12. 14:15   1:1 1
So - 19.02. 12:00   5:4
16. Spieltag
Sa - 25.02. 14:00   1:2
Sa - 25.02. 14:00   1:2
Sa - 25.02. 14:15   8:1
Sa - 25.02. 15:00   3:1
So - 26.02. 13:00   1:1
So - 26.02. 14:15   2:3
So - 26.02. 15:00   1:2
17. Spieltag
So - 05.03. 12:00   1:3
So - 05.03. 14:00   2:3
So - 05.03. 14:00   1:5
So - 05.03. 14:00   5:1
So - 05.03. 14:15   0:4
So - 05.03. 14:15   4:1
So - 05.03. 15:00   2:0
18. Spieltag
Sa - 11.03. 14:00   2:3
Sa - 11.03. 14:00   2:4
Sa - 11.03. 14:15   1:1
Sa - 11.03. 15:00   2:0
So - 12.03. 14:00   6:1
So - 12.03. 14:00   3:2
So - 12.03. 14:15   1:3
19. Spieltag
So - 19.03. 12:00   2:3
So - 19.03. 12:30   1:3
So - 19.03. 14:00   3:1
So - 19.03. 14:15   8:0
So - 19.03. 14:15   3:1
So - 19.03. 15:00   1:0
So - 19.03. 15:00   3:0
20. Spieltag
Sa - 25.03. 14:00   3:0
Sa - 25.03. 14:00   3:3
Sa - 25.03. 14:15   2:2
Sa - 25.03. 15:00   0:5
So - 26.03. 14:00   2:9
So - 26.03. 14:00   3:5
So - 26.03. 15:00   1:2
21. Spieltag
So - 02.04. 12:00   2:3
So - 02.04. 12:30   3:6
So - 02.04. 14:00   7:0
So - 02.04. 14:00   5:1
So - 02.04. 14:15   2:0
So - 02.04. 14:15   3:1
So - 02.04. 15:00   2:0
22. Spieltag
Sa - 08.04. 14:00   3:2
Sa - 08.04. 14:00   0:2
Sa - 08.04. 15:00   1:4
So - 09.04. 14:00   10:0
So - 09.04. 14:15   1:4
So - 09.04. 15:00   7:5
So - 09.04. 15:00   1:3
23. Spieltag
Sa - 22.04. 14:00   3:4
Sa - 22.04. 14:00   4:3
Sa - 22.04. 14:15   1:0
So - 23.04. 13:00   3:1
So - 23.04. 14:00   0:1
So - 23.04. 14:15   2:0
So - 23.04. 17:15   4:2
24. Spieltag
So - 30.04. 12:00   8:0
So - 30.04. 12:30   2:1
So - 30.04. 12:30   1:4
So - 30.04. 14:00   4:0
So - 30.04. 14:00   1:1
So - 30.04. 14:15   0:1
So - 30.04. 15:00   1:0
25. Spieltag
Sa - 06.05. 14:00   1:0
Sa - 06.05. 14:15   2:1
Sa - 06.05. 15:00   2:3
So - 07.05. 14:00   3:1
So - 07.05. 14:00   1:3
So - 07.05. 14:15   6:1
So - 07.05. 15:00   3:0
26. Spieltag
Sa - 13.05. 14:00   3:0
Sa - 13.05. 15:00   5:4
So - 14.05. 12:00   2:2
So - 14.05. 12:30   0:6
So - 14.05. 14:15   1:4
So - 14.05. 14:15   2:0
So - 14.05. 15:00   3:2
27. Spieltag
Sa - 20.05. 14:00   3:1
Sa - 20.05. 15:00   1:1
So - 21.05. 14:00   4:2
So - 21.05. 14:00   0:1
So - 21.05. 14:15   2:2
So - 21.05. 14:15   1:4
So - 21.05. 15:00   2:0
28. Spieltag
Sa - 27.05. 16:15   3:4
So - 28.05. 12:00   3:4
So - 28.05. 12:30   2:6
So - 28.05. 14:00   2:4
So - 28.05. 14:15   3:0
So - 28.05. 14:30   4:1
So - 28.05. 15:00   4:3
29. Spieltag
Sa - 10.06. 14:00   8:2
Sa - 10.06. 15:00   7:0
So - 11.06. 12:00   3:0
So - 11.06. 14:00   0:2
So - 11.06. 14:15   3:5
So - 11.06. 14:30   1:2
So - 11.06. 15:00   0:1
30. Spieltag
Sa - 17.06. 14:00   2:0
So - 18.06. 12:30   1:4
So - 18.06. 14:00   5:0
So - 18.06. 14:00   0:6 Umw.
So - 18.06. 14:15   3:1
So - 18.06. 14:15   7:0
So - 18.06. 15:00   9:6
Vermarktung: