Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 22.08. 12:00   4:1
Sa - 22.08. 14:00   2:1
So - 23.08. 10:45   1:5
So - 23.08. 12:30   3:1
So - 23.08. 14:00   4:3
So - 23.08. 14:15   3:1
So - 23.08. 14:15   0:3
So - 23.08. 14:30   0:2
2. Spieltag
Sa - 29.08. 14:00   1:2
So - 30.08. 13:15   2:3
So - 30.08. 14:00   3:2
So - 30.08. 14:00   0:1
So - 30.08. 14:00   1:5
So - 30.08. 14:15   4:0
So - 30.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 30.08. 16:00   3:3
3. Spieltag
So - 13.09. 10:45   0:3
So - 13.09. 12:30   1:1
So - 13.09. 12:30   3:1
So - 13.09. 14:00   5:1
So - 13.09. 14:00   4:0
So - 13.09. 14:15   3:5
So - 13.09. 14:15   2:1
So - 13.09. 15:00   4:5
4. Spieltag
Sa - 19.09. 14:00   1:4
Sa - 19.09. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 19.09. 14:15   0:1
So - 20.09. 13:15   0:2
So - 20.09. 14:00   2:1
So - 20.09. 14:00   8:0
So - 20.09. 14:30   3:2
So - 20.09. 16:00   4:2
5. Spieltag
So - 27.09. 10:45   1:13
So - 27.09. 12:30   4:2
So - 27.09. 14:00   3:4
So - 27.09. 14:00   3:3
So - 27.09. 14:00   0:1
So - 27.09. 14:15   0:3
So - 27.09. 14:15   2:1
So - 27.09. 15:00   1:3
6. Spieltag
Sa - 03.10. 14:00   17:0
Sa - 03.10. 14:00   4:1
Sa - 03.10. 14:00   1:1
Sa - 03.10. 14:00   4:1
So - 04.10. 12:30   2:0
So - 04.10. 13:15   2:1
So - 04.10. 14:00   10:0
So - 04.10. 14:30   2:0
So - 04.10. 16:00   4:0
7. Spieltag
So - 18.10. 10:45   2:3 1
So - 18.10. 14:00   1:3
So - 18.10. 14:00   1:1 1
So - 18.10. 14:00   5:1 1
So - 18.10. 14:15   0:7 1
So - 18.10. 14:15   1:2 1
So - 18.10. 14:15   0:7
So - 18.10. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 18.10. 16:00   4:2 1
8. Spieltag
Sa - 24.10. 12:00   2:1 1
Sa - 24.10. 14:00   2:3 1
So - 25.10. 10:45   1:5 1
So - 25.10. 12:30   2:2 1
So - 25.10. 14:00   3:0 1
So - 25.10. 14:15   2:3 1
So - 25.10. 14:15   2:3 1
So - 25.10. 14:15   2:3
So - 25.10. 16:00   2:1 1
9. Spieltag
Sa - 31.10. 14:00   2:0 1
Sa - 31.10. 14:00   2:1 1
Sa - 31.10. 14:00   1:2 1
So - 01.11. 10:40   11:1 1
So - 01.11. 13:15   1:3 1
So - 01.11. 14:00   8:0 1
So - 01.11. 14:00   3:0 1
So - 01.11. 14:00   8:0
So - 01.11. 14:30   1:4 1
10. Spieltag
So - 08.11. 10:45   1:11 1
So - 08.11. 13:15   2:4 1
So - 08.11. 14:00   3:2
So - 08.11. 14:00   3:0 1
So - 08.11. 14:15   1:7 1
So - 08.11. 14:15   2:3 1
So - 08.11. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 08.11. 16:00   4:1 1
11. Spieltag
Sa - 21.11. 14:00   0:1
Sa - 21.11. 14:00   1:3
Sa - 21.11. 14:00   1:0
So - 22.11. 10:40   8:0
So - 22.11. 14:00   3:1
So - 22.11. 14:00   11:0
So - 22.11. 14:00   3:1
So - 22.11. 14:15   2:8
So - 22.11. 14:30   2:3
12. Spieltag
So - 29.11. 10:45   2:4 1
So - 29.11. 13:15   2:2 1
So - 29.11. 14:00   2:2 1
So - 29.11. 14:00   2:1 1
So - 29.11. 14:15   1:2 1
So - 29.11. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 29.11. 16:00   5:3 1
Di - 09.02. 19:30   5:2
13. Spieltag
Sa - 05.12. 12:00   4:1 1
Sa - 05.12. 14:00   7:3 1
So - 06.12. 13:15   6:1 1
So - 06.12. 14:00   2:5 1
So - 06.12. 14:00   3:0 1
So - 06.12. 14:00   5:4 1
So - 06.12. 14:30   0:2 1
So - 06.12. 16:00   18:1 1
14. Spieltag
Fr - 11.12. 19:00   2:5 1
Fr - 11.12. 20:00   3:1 1
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   2:3 1
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   2:1 1
So - 13.12. 10:45   0:6 1
So - 13.12. 13:45   3:1 1
So - 13.12. 14:15   0:7 1
So - 13.12. 15:00   1:0 1
15. Spieltag
So - 15.11. 13:15   1:2
So - 15.11. 14:00   5:0
Sa - 19.12. 13:10   6:0 1
Sa - 19.12. 14:30   1:0
So - 20.12. 14:00   4:2 1
So - 20.12. 14:00   5:4 1
So - 20.12. 15:00   3:4 1
So - 20.12. 16:00   4:1
16. Spieltag
Sa - 13.02. 14:00   4:1 1
So - 14.02. 13:15   2:4
So - 14.02. 14:00   2:3
So - 14.02. 14:00   0:1
So - 14.02. 14:00   0:2
So - 14.02. 14:15   3:1
So - 14.02. 15:00   0:1
So - 14.02. 16:00   4:0
17. Spieltag
Sa - 20.02. 14:00   4:0 1
Sa - 20.02. 16:00   4:1 2
So - 21.02. 10:45   0:1 1
So - 21.02. 12:30   2:2
So - 21.02. 14:00   7:1 1
So - 21.02. 14:00   5:0 1
So - 21.02. 14:15   1:4 1
So - 21.02. 14:30   1:3 1
18. Spieltag
Sa - 27.02. 14:00   2:0 1
So - 28.02. 13:15   4:3 1
So - 28.02. 14:00   1:8 1
So - 28.02. 14:00   4:1 1
So - 28.02. 14:30   5:1 1
So - 28.02. 14:30   2:1 1
So - 28.02. 15:00   6:1 1
So - 28.02. 16:15   2:5
19. Spieltag
Sa - 05.03. 14:00   2:2
So - 06.03. 10:45   1:6 1
So - 06.03. 12:30   3:3 1
So - 06.03. 14:00   1:2 1
So - 06.03. 14:00   2:2 1
So - 06.03. 14:00   1:2
So - 06.03. 14:15   0:0 1
So - 06.03. 14:15   3:1 1
20. Spieltag
Sa - 12.03. 14:00   2:1 1
Sa - 12.03. 16:30   5:0 1
So - 13.03. 13:15   3:2 1
So - 13.03. 14:00   11:1 1
So - 13.03. 14:00   2:0 1
So - 13.03. 14:00   0:6 1
So - 13.03. 14:30   4:0 1
So - 13.03. 16:00   4:0 1
21. Spieltag
Sa - 19.03. 14:00   0:5 1
So - 20.03. 10:45   0:7 1
So - 20.03. 12:30   0:5 1
So - 20.03. 14:00   6:0 1
So - 20.03. 14:00   7:4 1
So - 20.03. 14:15   0:2 1
So - 20.03. 14:15   3:0 1
So - 20.03. 15:00   3:3 1
22. Spieltag
Sa - 02.04. 12:00   1:3 1
Sa - 02.04. 14:00   6:1 1
So - 03.04. 12:30   3:1 1
So - 03.04. 14:00   3:1 1
So - 03.04. 14:00   4:1 1
So - 03.04. 14:00   1:9 1
So - 03.04. 14:15   6:0 1
So - 03.04. 18:30   0:0 1
23. Spieltag
Sa - 09.04. 14:00   2:4
Sa - 09.04. 14:00   2:1 1
Sa - 09.04. 14:00   6:1 1
So - 10.04. 13:15   6:0 1
So - 10.04. 14:00   8:5 1
So - 10.04. 14:00   1:1 1
So - 10.04. 14:30   0:1 1
So - 10.04. 16:00   6:1 1
24. Spieltag
So - 17.04. 10:45   1:1 1
So - 17.04. 12:30   3:2 1
So - 17.04. 14:00   3:3 1
So - 17.04. 14:00   1:0
So - 17.04. 14:00   2:3 1
So - 17.04. 14:15   4:4 1
So - 17.04. 14:15   1:0 1
So - 17.04. 15:00   3:3 1
25. Spieltag
Sa - 23.04. 14:00   1:0 1
Sa - 23.04. 14:00   2:1 1
Sa - 23.04. 14:30   2:0 1
So - 24.04. 12:30   0:7 1
So - 24.04. 13:15   3:4 1
So - 24.04. 14:00   0:3 1
So - 24.04. 14:30   5:0 1
So - 24.04. 16:00   1:0 1
26. Spieltag
So - 01.05. 10:45   1:8 1
So - 01.05. 14:00   3:0 1
So - 01.05. 14:00   0:3 1
So - 01.05. 14:00   1:3 1
So - 01.05. 14:15   2:0 1
So - 01.05. 14:15   2:4 1
So - 01.05. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 29.05. 14:00   2:0 1
27. Spieltag
Sa - 07.05. 12:00   0:1 2
Sa - 07.05. 14:00   3:2
Sa - 07.05. 14:00   9:0 1
Sa - 07.05. 16:30   5:2 1
So - 08.05. 13:15   0:0 1
So - 08.05. 14:00   4:0
So - 08.05. 14:00   6:0 1
So - 08.05. 14:30   0:5 1
28. Spieltag
So - 22.05. 10:45   2:6 1
So - 22.05. 14:00   2:2
So - 22.05. 14:00   0:1 1
So - 22.05. 14:00   0:7 1
So - 22.05. 14:15   2:5 1
So - 22.05. 14:15   2:3 1
So - 22.05. 15:00   3:6 1
So - 22.05. 16:00   2:1 1
29. Spieltag
Sa - 04.06. 14:00   4:2
Sa - 04.06. 14:00   1:0
Sa - 04.06. 14:00   0:2 1
So - 05.06. 12:30   2:8 Umw.
So - 05.06. 14:00   10:0 Umw. 1
So - 05.06. 14:00   8:1
So - 05.06. 14:00   0:1
So - 05.06. 14:30   1:0 1
30. Spieltag
Sa - 11.06. 14:00   2:3 1
Sa - 11.06. 16:30   2:5 1
So - 12.06. 10:45   0:3 2
So - 12.06. 12:15   2:4 1
So - 12.06. 14:00   9:0 1
So - 12.06. 14:00   -:- 1
So - 12.06. 14:00   1:8 1
So - 12.06. 14:00   2:2 1
So - 12.06. 15:00   6:1 1
Vermarktung: