Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 11.08. 12:15   1:1
So - 11.08. 14:00   5:0
So - 11.08. 14:00   4:0
So - 11.08. 14:00   1:3
So - 11.08. 14:00   0:2 1
So - 11.08. 15:00   4:2
So - 11.08. 15:00   4:1
Do - 15.08. 19:00   0:2
2. Spieltag
Sa - 17.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 18.08. 10:45   3:1
So - 18.08. 11:00   6:2
So - 18.08. 14:00   4:2
So - 18.08. 14:00   1:1
So - 18.08. 14:15   0:2 1
So - 18.08. 14:30   3:3
So - 18.08. 15:00   1:2
3. Spieltag
Sa - 24.08. 14:00   0:4
Sa - 24.08. 14:00   2:1
So - 25.08. 12:15   4:0
So - 25.08. 14:00   3:3
So - 25.08. 14:00   2:1
So - 25.08. 14:00   0:0 1
So - 25.08. 14:00   2:1
So - 25.08. 15:00   1:0
4. Spieltag
Sa - 31.08. 15:00   5:2
So - 01.09. 10:45   2:2
So - 01.09. 14:00   4:1
So - 01.09. 14:00   6:0
So - 01.09. 14:15   1:2
So - 01.09. 14:30   0:0
So - 01.09. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 01.09. 15:00   5:1
5. Spieltag
Sa - 14.09. 14:00   3:4
Sa - 14.09. 14:00   0:2 1
So - 15.09. 11:00   5:1
So - 15.09. 12:15   4:4
So - 15.09. 14:00   2:3
So - 15.09. 14:00   4:0
So - 15.09. 14:15   2:3
So - 15.09. 15:00   6:4
6. Spieltag
Sa - 21.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 22.09. 10:45   1:3 1
So - 22.09. 14:00   0:2
So - 22.09. 14:00   1:6
So - 22.09. 14:00   1:0
So - 22.09. 14:45   4:0
So - 22.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 22.09. 15:00   0:3
7. Spieltag
So - 29.09. 11:00   2:1
So - 29.09. 12:15   9:0
So - 29.09. 14:00   4:6
So - 29.09. 14:00   3:2
So - 29.09. 14:00   0:8
So - 29.09. 14:00   3:1 1
So - 29.09. 14:15   2:1
So - 29.09. 15:00   7:1
8. Spieltag
Sa - 05.10. 14:00   0:8
Sa - 05.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 06.10. 10:45   4:2
So - 06.10. 14:00   7:0
So - 06.10. 14:00   1:2
So - 06.10. 14:30   1:1
So - 06.10. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 06.10. 15:00   1:2
9. Spieltag
So - 20.10. 11:00   4:0
So - 20.10. 14:00   0:1
So - 20.10. 14:00   1:1
So - 20.10. 14:00   0:3 1
So - 20.10. 14:15   3:0
So - 20.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 20.10. 15:00   2:3
So - 20.10. 15:00   3:6
10. Spieltag
Sa - 26.10. 14:00   2:3 1
Sa - 26.10. 15:00   1:6
So - 27.10. 10:45   3:0
So - 27.10. 12:15   1:1
So - 27.10. 14:00   4:0
So - 27.10. 14:00   5:0
So - 27.10. 14:30   0:1
So - 27.10. 15:00   4:1
11. Spieltag
So - 03.11. 11:00   3:2
So - 03.11. 14:00   3:1
So - 03.11. 14:00   3:5
So - 03.11. 14:00   2:2 1
So - 03.11. 14:15   1:1
So - 03.11. 15:00   2:3
So - 03.11. 15:00   12:0
So - 03.11. 15:15   0:2
12. Spieltag
Sa - 09.11. 14:00   0:6
Sa - 09.11. 14:00   2:0
So - 10.11. 10:45   6:1
So - 10.11. 12:15   1:0
So - 10.11. 14:00   5:0 1
So - 10.11. 14:00   2:0
So - 10.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 10.11. 15:00   2:1
13. Spieltag
Sa - 23.11. 13:00   7:3
So - 24.11. 10:45   5:2
So - 24.11. 14:00   1:0 1
So - 24.11. 14:00   1:5
So - 24.11. 14:00   1:0
So - 24.11. 14:15   4:0
So - 24.11. 15:00   2:1
So - 24.11. 15:00   2:1
14. Spieltag
Sa - 30.11. 14:00   2:2
Sa - 30.11. 14:00   2:3
So - 01.12. 12:15   5:3
So - 01.12. 14:00   2:1
So - 01.12. 14:00   2:1
So - 01.12. 14:00   3:0
So - 01.12. 14:00   3:2
So - 01.12. 15:00   5:0
15. Spieltag
So - 08.12. 11:00   5:1
So - 08.12. 13:15   3:2
So - 08.12. 14:00   2:10
So - 08.12. 14:30   2:2
So - 08.12. 15:00   2:2
So - 15.12. 10:45   0:4
So - 15.12. 14:00   1:2
So - 23.02. 13:00   0:6
16. Spieltag
Sa - 01.03. 14:00   1:0
So - 02.03. 10:45   2:3
So - 02.03. 14:00   1:1
So - 02.03. 14:00   0:1 1
So - 02.03. 14:15   4:4
So - 02.03. 14:30   3:2
So - 02.03. 15:00   6:1
So - 02.03. 15:00   2:4
17. Spieltag
Sa - 08.03. 14:00   2:4
So - 09.03. 11:00   1:2
So - 09.03. 12:15   3:0
So - 09.03. 14:00   5:1
So - 09.03. 14:00   0:6
So - 09.03. 14:00   1:2
So - 09.03. 14:00   3:1 1
So - 09.03. 15:00   7:0
18. Spieltag
Sa - 15.03. 14:00   0:3
So - 16.03. 10:45   5:1
So - 16.03. 14:00   9:1
So - 16.03. 14:00   1:3
So - 16.03. 14:00   1:2 1
So - 16.03. 14:15   2:0
So - 16.03. 15:00   0:2
So - 16.03. 15:00   4:0
19. Spieltag
Sa - 22.03. 14:00   1:1
So - 23.03. 11:00   4:0
So - 23.03. 12:15   1:3
So - 23.03. 14:00   1:2
So - 23.03. 14:00   2:1 1
So - 23.03. 14:00   3:0
So - 23.03. 14:15   2:0
So - 23.03. 15:00   3:2
20. Spieltag
Sa - 29.03. 14:00   0:4
Sa - 29.03. 15:00   2:5
So - 30.03. 10:45   6:3
So - 30.03. 14:00   1:2
So - 30.03. 14:00   2:1
So - 30.03. 14:30   6:1
So - 30.03. 15:00   0:1
So - 30.03. 15:30   1:1
21. Spieltag
So - 06.04. 11:00   5:0
So - 06.04. 11:30   2:6
So - 06.04. 12:15   0:2
So - 06.04. 14:00   4:0
So - 06.04. 14:00   1:1 1
So - 06.04. 14:00   1:6
So - 06.04. 14:15   3:1
So - 06.04. 15:00   0:2
22. Spieltag
Sa - 12.04. 14:00   2:2
So - 13.04. 12:15   1:2
So - 13.04. 14:00   4:1
So - 13.04. 14:00   3:3
So - 13.04. 14:00   0:1 1
So - 13.04. 14:00   1:3
So - 13.04. 15:00   3:3
So - 13.04. 15:00   1:2
23. Spieltag
Sa - 26.04. 15:00   5:1
So - 27.04. 10:45   2:5
So - 27.04. 11:00   3:2 1
So - 27.04. 12:30   2:2
So - 27.04. 14:00   1:2
So - 27.04. 14:00   1:8
So - 27.04. 14:15   6:0
So - 27.04. 15:00   5:2
24. Spieltag
Sa - 03.05. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 03.05. 15:00   3:2
Sa - 03.05. 15:00   4:2
So - 04.05. 10:45   1:6
So - 04.05. 12:15   1:2
So - 04.05. 14:00   2:0 1
So - 04.05. 14:30   2:0
So - 04.05. 15:00   4:3
25. Spieltag
So - 11.05. 11:00   5:2
So - 11.05. 11:30   1:4
So - 11.05. 14:00   3:0 1
So - 11.05. 14:00   1:5
So - 11.05. 14:00   0:0 1
So - 11.05. 14:15   2:2
So - 11.05. 15:00   4:1
So - 11.05. 15:00   2:4
26. Spieltag
Sa - 17.05. 14:00   2:2
Sa - 17.05. 15:00   8:4
So - 18.05. 10:45   9:2
So - 18.05. 12:15   0:3 1
So - 18.05. 14:00   1:1
So - 18.05. 14:00   9:0
So - 18.05. 14:30   4:1
So - 18.05. 15:00   1:2
27. Spieltag
So - 25.05. 11:00   2:1
So - 25.05. 14:00   4:1
So - 25.05. 14:00   2:1 1
So - 25.05. 14:00   2:4
So - 25.05. 14:00   1:2
So - 25.05. 14:15   0:0
So - 25.05. 15:00   4:3
So - 25.05. 15:00   5:0
28. Spieltag
Sa - 31.05. 14:00   0:1
Sa - 31.05. 15:00   3:2
So - 01.06. 12:15   1:0
So - 01.06. 14:00   2:2 1
So - 01.06. 14:00   9:1
So - 01.06. 14:00   3:1
So - 01.06. 15:00   5:2
So - 01.06. 16:00   1:2
29. Spieltag
So - 15.06. 10:45   5:3
So - 15.06. 11:00   1:1 1
So - 15.06. 14:00   1:2
So - 15.06. 14:00   1:6
So - 15.06. 14:15   0:1
So - 15.06. 14:30   2:1
So - 15.06. 15:00   2:1
So - 15.06. 15:00   5:2
30. Spieltag
Sa - 21.06. 14:00   1:3
Sa - 21.06. 15:00   1:2
So - 22.06. 14:00   0:8
So - 22.06. 14:00   5:3
So - 22.06. 14:00   2:0
So - 22.06. 14:00   6:1
So - 22.06. 14:30   7:3 1
So - 22.06. 15:00   8:3
Vermarktung: