Regionalliga Nordost - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 24.07. 18:00   0:0
Fr - 24.07. 19:00   0:3
Fr - 24.07. 19:00   0:3
Sa - 25.07. 13:30   0:1
So - 26.07. 13:00   1:1
So - 26.07. 13:00   1:0
So - 26.07. 13:30   0:2
So - 26.07. 13:30   0:0
So - 26.07. 13:30   2:0
2. Spieltag
Fr - 31.07. 18:00   2:6
Sa - 01.08. 13:30   3:0
So - 02.08. 13:00   2:2
So - 02.08. 13:30   5:0
So - 02.08. 13:30   0:1
So - 02.08. 13:30   2:0
So - 02.08. 13:30   3:1
So - 02.08. 13:30   3:0
Mi - 05.08. 18:00   0:0
3. Spieltag
Fr - 14.08. 19:00   2:0
Sa - 15.08. 13:30   1:1
Sa - 15.08. 13:30   2:2
Sa - 15.08. 13:30   1:2
Sa - 15.08. 13:30   1:1
So - 16.08. 13:30   1:3
So - 16.08. 13:30   0:0
So - 16.08. 13:30   0:1
So - 16.08. 13:30   0:0
4. Spieltag
Fr - 21.08. 19:00   3:0
Fr - 21.08. 19:00   2:0
Fr - 21.08. 19:30   0:2
Sa - 22.08. 13:30   0:3
Sa - 22.08. 13:30   0:0
So - 23.08. 13:00   1:0
So - 23.08. 13:30   1:2
So - 23.08. 13:30   2:3
So - 23.08. 13:30   2:0
5. Spieltag
Mi - 26.08. 18:00   0:1
Mi - 26.08. 18:00   0:2
Mi - 26.08. 18:30   2:0
Mi - 26.08. 19:00   1:1
Mi - 26.08. 19:00   3:0
Mi - 26.08. 19:00   1:1
Mi - 26.08. 19:00   4:1
Mi - 26.08. 19:00   2:1
Do - 27.08. 18:00   4:1
6. Spieltag
Sa - 29.08. 13:30   0:0
So - 30.08. 13:00   4:2
So - 30.08. 13:00   2:1
So - 30.08. 13:00   3:0
So - 30.08. 13:30   3:0
So - 30.08. 13:30   2:3
So - 30.08. 13:30   3:0
So - 30.08. 13:30   3:0
Mi - 02.09. 17:30   0:0
7. Spieltag
Fr - 11.09. 18:00   0:4
Fr - 11.09. 19:00   3:0
Fr - 11.09. 19:00   1:2
So - 13.09. 13:00   1:1
So - 13.09. 13:30   2:1
So - 13.09. 13:30   1:2
So - 13.09. 13:30   1:0
So - 13.09. 13:30   0:0
So - 13.09. 13:30   4:1
8. Spieltag
Fr - 18.09. 19:00   3:2
Sa - 19.09. 13:30   1:0
Sa - 19.09. 13:30   0:0
So - 20.09. 13:00   1:0
So - 20.09. 13:00   2:2
So - 20.09. 13:30   1:2
So - 20.09. 13:30   3:2
So - 20.09. 13:30   2:3
So - 20.09. 13:30   4:0
9. Spieltag
Fr - 25.09. 17:00   3:0
Fr - 25.09. 19:00   0:0
Sa - 26.09. 13:30   0:3
Sa - 26.09. 13:30   0:2
So - 27.09. 13:00   3:2
So - 27.09. 13:00   3:1
So - 27.09. 13:00   4:2
So - 27.09. 13:30   1:5
So - 27.09. 13:30   0:0
10. Spieltag
Fr - 02.10. 19:00   2:0
Fr - 02.10. 19:00   4:1
So - 04.10. 13:00   1:0
So - 04.10. 13:00   0:2
So - 04.10. 13:30   2:4
So - 04.10. 13:30   1:1
So - 04.10. 13:30   0:4
So - 04.10. 13:30   3:1
So - 04.10. 13:30   2:0
11. Spieltag
Mi - 14.10. 19:00   1:0
Fr - 16.10. 19:00   1:0
Sa - 17.10. 13:30   2:1
So - 18.10. 13:00   1:1
So - 18.10. 13:30   1:1
So - 18.10. 13:30   1:1
So - 18.10. 13:30   1:0
So - 18.10. 13:30   0:0
So - 18.10. 13:30   3:2
12. Spieltag
Fr - 23.10. 19:00   3:1
Fr - 23.10. 19:00   3:1
Sa - 24.10. 13:00   0:2
So - 25.10. 13:30   3:1
So - 25.10. 13:30   1:0
So - 25.10. 13:30   2:0
So - 25.10. 13:30   3:0
So - 25.10. 13:30   0:2
So - 25.10. 13:30   1:1
13. Spieltag
Fr - 30.10. 19:00   1:4
Fr - 30.10. 19:00   2:2
So - 01.11. 13:00   2:2
So - 01.11. 13:30   3:1
So - 01.11. 13:30   0:0
So - 01.11. 13:30   0:1
So - 01.11. 13:30   1:0
So - 01.11. 13:30   3:4
So - 01.11. 13:30   0:0
14. Spieltag
Fr - 06.11. 19:00   0:4
Fr - 06.11. 19:00   1:3 1
Sa - 07.11. 13:30   0:1
Sa - 07.11. 13:30   2:3
So - 08.11. 13:30   1:1
So - 08.11. 13:30   2:3
So - 08.11. 13:30   2:1
So - 08.11. 13:30   5:1
So - 08.11. 13:30   2:0
15. Spieltag
Fr - 20.11. 19:00   4:1
Fr - 20.11. 19:00   0:0
Fr - 20.11. 19:00   6:1
Sa - 21.11. 13:00   2:1
Sa - 21.11. 13:30   0:0
Sa - 21.11. 13:30   2:1
So - 22.11. 13:30   4:0
So - 22.11. 13:30   1:2
So - 22.11. 13:30   3:1
16. Spieltag
Fr - 27.11. 19:00   1:4
Fr - 27.11. 19:00   2:1 1
Sa - 28.11. 13:30   0:2
So - 29.11. 13:30   4:1
So - 29.11. 13:30   2:3
So - 29.11. 13:30   1:1
So - 29.11. 13:30   1:1 1
So - 29.11. 13:30   1:5
So - 29.11. 14:05   0:1
17. Spieltag
Fr - 04.12. 19:00   3:0
Sa - 05.12. 13:30   4:1
So - 06.12. 13:00   3:0
So - 06.12. 13:30   0:1
So - 06.12. 13:30   2:0
So - 06.12. 13:30   0:0
So - 06.12. 13:30   1:1 1
So - 06.12. 13:30   4:1 1
So - 06.12. 13:30   2:0
18. Spieltag
Fr - 11.12. 19:00   1:1
Fr - 11.12. 19:00   2:2
Fr - 11.12. 19:00   1:1
Sa - 12.12. 13:00   2:0
Sa - 12.12. 13:00   1:3
Sa - 12.12. 13:30   2:2
So - 13.12. 13:30   1:3
So - 13.12. 13:30   3:2 1
So - 13.12. 13:30   3:2
19. Spieltag
Mi - 07.10. 19:00   2:0
Fr - 05.02. 19:00   1:1 1
Fr - 05.02. 19:00   1:1
Sa - 06.02. 13:00   1:1
Sa - 06.02. 13:00   1:0
Sa - 06.02. 13:30   0:2
Sa - 06.02. 13:30   1:1
So - 07.02. 12:00   2:1
Mi - 30.03. 19:00   3:1
20. Spieltag
Fr - 12.02. 19:00   0:0
Sa - 13.02. 13:00   6:2
So - 14.02. 13:00   2:1
So - 14.02. 13:00   2:1
So - 14.02. 13:00   2:2
So - 14.02. 13:00   4:0 1
So - 14.02. 13:30   7:0
So - 14.02. 13:30   2:0 1
Mi - 06.04. 17:30   2:1
21. Spieltag
Sa - 20.02. 13:30   4:1 1
So - 21.02. 13:00   1:2
So - 21.02. 13:00   1:1
So - 21.02. 13:30   0:1
So - 21.02. 13:30   0:2
So - 21.02. 13:30   6:0
So - 21.02. 13:30   2:1
Do - 24.03. 19:00   0:2
Mi - 06.04. 19:00   1:2
22. Spieltag
Fr - 26.02. 19:00   6:1
Sa - 27.02. 13:00   2:0 1
Sa - 27.02. 13:00   3:0
Sa - 27.02. 13:00   4:2
Sa - 27.02. 13:30   0:2
So - 28.02. 13:00   2:1
So - 28.02. 13:00   2:2
So - 28.02. 13:30   1:1
So - 28.02. 13:30   1:2 1
23. Spieltag
Fr - 04.03. 19:00   2:0
Fr - 04.03. 19:00   3:2
Sa - 05.03. 13:00   0:3
Sa - 05.03. 13:00   1:1 1
Sa - 05.03. 13:30   1:0
So - 06.03. 13:00   0:5
So - 06.03. 13:00   0:2
So - 06.03. 13:30   0:2
Mi - 11.05. 19:00   2:3
24. Spieltag
Fr - 11.03. 19:00   3:1
Sa - 12.03. 13:00   2:2
Sa - 12.03. 13:30   2:1
Sa - 12.03. 13:30   2:0 1
Sa - 12.03. 13:30   1:2
So - 13.03. 13:00   0:1
So - 13.03. 13:00   2:3
So - 13.03. 13:30   3:2
So - 13.03. 13:30   5:1
25. Spieltag
Fr - 18.03. 19:00   2:0
Sa - 19.03. 13:30   1:0
Sa - 19.03. 13:30   0:1
Sa - 19.03. 13:30   0:1
So - 20.03. 13:00   0:2
So - 20.03. 13:30   1:0 1
So - 20.03. 13:30   4:0 1
So - 20.03. 13:30   2:2
So - 20.03. 13:30   3:2
26. Spieltag
Fr - 01.04. 19:00   0:0 1
Fr - 01.04. 19:00   1:3
So - 03.04. 13:00   1:0
So - 03.04. 13:00   3:2
So - 03.04. 13:30   0:0
So - 03.04. 13:30   2:1
So - 03.04. 13:30   2:1 1
So - 03.04. 13:30   1:0
So - 03.04. 13:30   0:0
27. Spieltag
Fr - 08.04. 19:00   2:3
Sa - 09.04. 13:30   1:3
Sa - 09.04. 13:30   1:0
So - 10.04. 13:00   2:2
So - 10.04. 13:00   1:1
So - 10.04. 13:30   2:1 1
So - 10.04. 13:30   2:2
So - 10.04. 13:30   3:1
So - 10.04. 13:30   0:0
28. Spieltag
Fr - 15.04. 19:00   2:2
Fr - 15.04. 19:00   0:6
Fr - 15.04. 19:00   1:1 1
Sa - 16.04. 13:30   3:3 1
Sa - 16.04. 13:30   3:5
Sa - 16.04. 13:30   0:2
So - 17.04. 13:00   1:1
So - 17.04. 13:30   0:3
So - 17.04. 13:30   2:1
29. Spieltag
Di - 19.04. 18:00   1:0
Mi - 20.04. 18:00   2:3
Mi - 20.04. 18:00   2:1
Mi - 20.04. 19:00   2:0
Mi - 20.04. 19:00   1:0
Mi - 20.04. 19:00   3:1
Mi - 20.04. 19:00   4:1
Mi - 20.04. 19:00   2:1
Do - 21.04. 19:00   3:0
30. Spieltag
Sa - 23.04. 13:30   4:2
Sa - 23.04. 13:30   1:3
So - 24.04. 13:00   0:1
So - 24.04. 13:00   1:0
So - 24.04. 13:30   1:2
So - 24.04. 13:30   0:0
So - 24.04. 13:30   2:0
So - 24.04. 13:30   0:5
So - 24.04. 13:30   1:0
31. Spieltag
Mi - 27.04. 18:00   3:0 1
Fr - 29.04. 18:00   2:2
Fr - 29.04. 18:00   1:1
Fr - 29.04. 19:00   1:0
Fr - 29.04. 19:00   2:0
Fr - 29.04. 19:00   2:1
Sa - 30.04. 13:30   1:0
Sa - 30.04. 13:30   0:0
Sa - 30.04. 13:30   2:1
32. Spieltag
Mi - 04.05. 17:00   2:4
Fr - 06.05. 18:00   0:2
Fr - 06.05. 19:00   2:0 1
Sa - 07.05. 13:30   1:3 1
So - 08.05. 13:00   0:1
So - 08.05. 13:00   1:2
So - 08.05. 13:00   2:0
So - 08.05. 13:30   0:0
So - 08.05. 13:30   1:1
33. Spieltag
So - 15.05. 13:30   2:3
So - 15.05. 13:30   1:3
So - 15.05. 13:30   3:1
So - 15.05. 13:30   1:2
So - 15.05. 13:30   1:0
So - 15.05. 13:30   2:6
So - 15.05. 13:30   3:0
So - 15.05. 13:40   3:1
So - 15.05. 13:40   2:0
34. Spieltag
Fr - 20.05. 19:00   0:0 1
Sa - 21.05. 13:30   5:2
Sa - 21.05. 13:30   3:0
Sa - 21.05. 13:30   2:1
Sa - 21.05. 13:30   5:2
Sa - 21.05. 13:30   0:4
Sa - 21.05. 13:30   0:2
Sa - 21.05. 14:05   0:2
Sa - 21.05. 14:05   1:3
Vermarktung: