Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 26.08. 20:30   6:0 (2:0)
Sa - 27.08. 15:30   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 27.08. 15:30   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 27.08. 15:30   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 27.08. 15:30   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 27.08. 15:30   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 27.08. 18:30   2:1 (1:0)
So - 28.08. 15:30   2:1 (0:0)
So - 28.08. 17:30   2:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
Fr - 09.09. 20:30   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 10.09. 15:30   3:1 (0:0)
Sa - 10.09. 15:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 10.09. 15:30   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 10.09. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 10.09. 15:30   3:1 (0:1)
Sa - 10.09. 18:30   1:0 (0:0)
So - 11.09. 15:30   1:2 (1:0)
So - 11.09. 17:30   4:4 (4:1)
3. Spieltag
Fr - 16.09. 20:30   3:0 (3:0)
Sa - 17.09. 15:30   3:1 (1:1)
Sa - 17.09. 15:30   6:0 (1:0)
Sa - 17.09. 15:30   0:4 (0:0)
Sa - 17.09. 15:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 17.09. 15:30   2:1 (0:0)
Sa - 17.09. 18:30   4:1 (4:0)
So - 18.09. 15:30   1:3 (0:1)
So - 18.09. 17:30   2:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
Di - 20.09. 20:00   1:5 (0:2)
Di - 20.09. 20:00   0:2 (0:1)
Di - 20.09. 20:00   1:1 (0:0)
Di - 20.09. 20:00   1:0 (0:0)
Mi - 21.09. 20:00   3:0 (1:0)
Mi - 21.09. 20:00   0:0 (0:0)
Mi - 21.09. 20:00   1:3 (1:1)
Mi - 21.09. 20:00   1:2 (1:0)
Mi - 21.09. 20:00   1:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
Fr - 23.09. 20:30   3:1 (1:0)
Sa - 24.09. 15:30   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 24.09. 15:30   2:3 (2:1)
Sa - 24.09. 15:30   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 24.09. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 24.09. 15:30   3:3 (2:1)
Sa - 24.09. 18:30   2:1 (0:0)
So - 25.09. 15:30   2:1 (2:1)
So - 25.09. 17:45   1:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
Fr - 30.09. 20:30   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 01.10. 15:30   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 01.10. 15:30   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 01.10. 15:30   1:2 (0:2)
Sa - 01.10. 15:30   2:2 (1:0)
Sa - 01.10. 15:30   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 01.10. 18:30   2:0 (1:0)
So - 02.10. 15:30   0:0 (0:0)
So - 02.10. 17:30   4:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
Fr - 14.10. 20:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 15.10. 15:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 15.10. 15:30   2:1 (2:0)
Sa - 15.10. 15:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 15.10. 15:30   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 15.10. 15:30   2:2 (1:1)
Sa - 15.10. 18:30   2:1 (1:1)
So - 16.10. 15:30   2:1 (1:0)
So - 16.10. 17:30   0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
Fr - 21.10. 20:30   0:3 (0:1)
Sa - 22.10. 15:30   0:3 (0:1)
Sa - 22.10. 15:30   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 22.10. 15:30   3:3 (2:0)
Sa - 22.10. 15:30   3:1 (1:0)
Sa - 22.10. 15:30   2:1 (0:0)
Sa - 22.10. 18:30   2:0 (2:0)
So - 23.10. 15:30   3:1 (1:0)
So - 23.10. 17:30   3:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
Fr - 28.10. 20:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 29.10. 15:30   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 29.10. 15:30   1:2 (1:0)
Sa - 29.10. 15:30   1:3 (0:2)
Sa - 29.10. 15:30   1:3 (0:2)
Sa - 29.10. 15:30   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 29.10. 18:30   0:0 (0:0)
So - 30.10. 15:30   1:0 (1:0)
So - 30.10. 17:30   3:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
Fr - 04.11. 20:30   3:0 (2:0)
Sa - 05.11. 15:30   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 05.11. 15:30   3:2 (1:0)
Sa - 05.11. 15:30   2:5 (0:3)
Sa - 05.11. 15:30   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 05.11. 15:30   0:3 (0:1)
Sa - 05.11. 18:30   1:0 (1:0)
So - 06.11. 15:30   3:1 (3:0)
So - 06.11. 17:30   3:1 (2:1)
11. Spieltag
Fr - 18.11. 20:30   2:3 (2:1)
Sa - 19.11. 15:30   1:2 (1:0)
Sa - 19.11. 15:30   4:2 (2:0)
Sa - 19.11. 15:30   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 19.11. 15:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 19.11. 15:30   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 19.11. 18:30   1:0 (1:0)
So - 20.11. 15:30   2:2 (1:1)
So - 20.11. 17:30   1:2 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
Fr - 25.11. 20:30   1:4 (1:3)
Sa - 26.11. 15:30   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 26.11. 15:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 26.11. 15:30   2:2 (2:2)
Sa - 26.11. 15:30   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 26.11. 15:30   2:1 (0:0)
Sa - 26.11. 18:30   2:1 (1:1)
So - 27.11. 15:30   3:1 (1:1)
So - 27.11. 17:30   2:1 (1:1)
13. Spieltag
Fr - 02.12. 20:30   1:3 (1:2)
Sa - 03.12. 15:30   4:1 (2:1)
Sa - 03.12. 15:30   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 03.12. 15:30   2:3 (2:1)
Sa - 03.12. 15:30   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 03.12. 15:30   4:0 (2:0)
Sa - 03.12. 18:30   2:1 (1:1)
So - 04.12. 15:30   0:2 (0:1)
So - 04.12. 17:30   1:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
Fr - 09.12. 20:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 10.12. 15:30   5:0 (2:0)
Sa - 10.12. 15:30   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 10.12. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 10.12. 15:30   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 10.12. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 10.12. 18:30   0:1 (0:1)
So - 11.12. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
So - 11.12. 17:30   0:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
Fr - 16.12. 20:30   2:2 (2:1)
Sa - 17.12. 15:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 17.12. 15:30   3:1 (1:1)
Sa - 17.12. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 17.12. 15:30   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 17.12. 15:30   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 17.12. 18:30   1:0 (1:0)
So - 18.12. 15:30   0:1 (0:0)
So - 18.12. 17:30   1:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
Di - 20.12. 20:00   1:1 (0:1)
Di - 20.12. 20:00   1:2 (0:1)
Di - 20.12. 20:00   2:1 (0:0)
Di - 20.12. 20:00   3:0 (1:0)
Mi - 21.12. 20:00   3:0 (3:0)
Mi - 21.12. 20:00   2:0 (0:0)
Mi - 21.12. 20:00   1:1 (1:1)
Mi - 21.12. 20:00   1:2 (0:2)
Mi - 21.12. 20:00   1:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
Fr - 20.01. 20:30   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 21.01. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 21.01. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 21.01. 15:30   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 21.01. 15:30   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 21.01. 15:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 21.01. 18:30   3:0 (2:0)
So - 22.01. 15:30   3:1 (2:1)
So - 22.01. 17:30   0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
Fr - 27.01. 20:30   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 28.01. 15:30   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 28.01. 15:30   3:1 (2:0)
Sa - 28.01. 15:30   1:2 (0:2)
Sa - 28.01. 15:30   1:6 (0:3)
Sa - 28.01. 15:30   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 28.01. 18:30   2:3 (2:0)
So - 29.01. 15:30   2:1 (1:0)
So - 29.01. 17:30   1:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
Fr - 03.02. 20:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 04.02. 15:30   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 04.02. 15:30   3:0 (0:0)
Sa - 04.02. 15:30   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 04.02. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 04.02. 15:30   4:0 (1:0)
Sa - 04.02. 18:30   1:0 (1:0)
So - 05.02. 15:30   3:2 (1:1)
So - 05.02. 17:30   2:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
Fr - 10.02. 20:30   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 11.02. 15:30   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 11.02. 15:30   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 11.02. 15:30   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 11.02. 15:30   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 11.02. 15:30   0:3 (0:2)
Sa - 11.02. 18:30   2:0 (1:0)
So - 12.02. 15:30   2:1 (0:1)
So - 12.02. 17:30   2:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag
Fr - 17.02. 20:30   1:3 (0:2)
Sa - 18.02. 15:30   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 18.02. 15:30   0:2 (0:2)
Sa - 18.02. 15:30   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 18.02. 15:30   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 18.02. 15:30   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 18.02. 18:30   2:2 (1:1)
So - 19.02. 15:30   1:2 (0:1)
So - 19.02. 17:30   1:1 (1:1)
22. Spieltag
Fr - 24.02. 20:30   1:2 (1:2)
Sa - 25.02. 15:30   8:0 (3:0)
Sa - 25.02. 15:30   0:2 (0:2)
Sa - 25.02. 15:30   1:2 (0:0)
Sa - 25.02. 15:30   0:3 (0:1)
Sa - 25.02. 15:30   3:1 (2:0)
Sa - 25.02. 18:30   2:0 (0:0)
So - 26.02. 15:30   0:2 (0:0)
So - 26.02. 17:30   1:1 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
Fr - 03.03. 20:30   2:2 (1:1)
Sa - 04.03. 15:30   6:2 (2:0)
Sa - 04.03. 15:30   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 04.03. 15:30   0:3 (0:1)
Sa - 04.03. 15:30   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 04.03. 15:30   5:2 (1:1)
Sa - 04.03. 18:30   4:2 (1:1)
So - 05.03. 15:30   1:2 (1:1)
So - 05.03. 17:30   1:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
Fr - 10.03. 20:30   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 11.03. 15:30   3:0 (2:0)
Sa - 11.03. 15:30   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 11.03. 15:30   2:1 (2:1)
Sa - 11.03. 15:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 11.03. 15:30   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 11.03. 18:30   2:2 (1:1)
So - 12.03. 15:30   3:0 (3:0)
So - 12.03. 17:30   2:1 (1:1)
25. Spieltag
Fr - 17.03. 20:30   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 18.03. 15:30   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 18.03. 15:30   4:2 (3:0)
Sa - 18.03. 15:30   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 18.03. 15:30   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 18.03. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 18.03. 18:30   0:0 (0:0)
So - 19.03. 15:30   0:1 (0:0)
So - 19.03. 17:30   0:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
Fr - 31.03. 20:30   1:3 (1:1)
Sa - 01.04. 15:30   6:0 (2:0)
Sa - 01.04. 15:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 01.04. 15:30   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 01.04. 15:30   2:5 (0:2)
Sa - 01.04. 15:30   4:0 (1:0)
Sa - 01.04. 18:30   0:0 (0:0)
So - 02.04. 15:30   2:1 (1:0)
So - 02.04. 17:30   3:3 (1:0)
27. Spieltag
Di - 04.04. 20:00   3:0 (1:0)
Di - 04.04. 20:00   1:0 (0:0)
Di - 04.04. 20:00   3:0 (1:0)
Di - 04.04. 20:00   1:0 (1:0)
Mi - 05.04. 20:00   1:0 (1:0)
Mi - 05.04. 20:00   2:3 (0:0)
Mi - 05.04. 20:00   0:1 (0:0)
Mi - 05.04. 20:00   2:3 (0:2)
Mi - 05.04. 20:00   0:2 (0:1)
28. Spieltag
Fr - 07.04. 20:30   2:2 (0:2)
Sa - 08.04. 15:30   4:1 (2:0)
Sa - 08.04. 15:30   2:3 (1:1)
Sa - 08.04. 15:30   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 08.04. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 08.04. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 08.04. 18:30   4:1 (2:1)
So - 09.04. 15:30   2:0 (2:0)
So - 09.04. 17:30   3:2 (1:2)
29. Spieltag
Sa - 15.04. 15:30   3:1 (2:1)
Sa - 15.04. 15:30   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 15.04. 15:30   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 15.04. 15:30   2:1 (2:0)
Sa - 15.04. 15:30   5:3 (2:2)
Sa - 15.04. 15:30   4:0 (2:0)
Sa - 15.04. 18:30   0:0 (0:0)
So - 16.04. 15:30   2:1 (1:1)
So - 16.04. 17:30   2:1 (1:0)
30. Spieltag
Fr - 21.04. 20:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 22.04. 15:30   2:2 (1:2)
Sa - 22.04. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 22.04. 15:30   1:2 (0:0)
Sa - 22.04. 15:30   2:4 (1:1)
Sa - 22.04. 15:30   3:1 (0:1)
Sa - 22.04. 18:30   2:3 (1:1)
So - 23.04. 15:30   2:1 (1:0)
So - 23.04. 17:30   1:1 (0:1)
31. Spieltag
Fr - 28.04. 20:30   1:4 (0:3)
Sa - 29.04. 15:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 29.04. 15:30   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 29.04. 15:30   2:0 (2:0)
Sa - 29.04. 15:30   3:0 (2:0)
Sa - 29.04. 15:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 29.04. 18:30   0:6 (0:3)
So - 30.04. 15:30   4:0 (2:0)
So - 30.04. 17:30   1:0 (0:0)
32. Spieltag
Fr - 05.05. 20:30   4:3 (3:2)
Sa - 06.05. 15:30   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 06.05. 15:30   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 06.05. 15:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 06.05. 15:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 06.05. 15:30   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 06.05. 18:30   1:4 (0:1)
So - 07.05. 15:30   0:0 (0:0)
So - 07.05. 17:30   2:0 (2:0)
33. Spieltag
Sa - 13.05. 15:30   2:2 (0:1)
Sa - 13.05. 15:30   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 13.05. 15:30   4:2 (0:1)
Sa - 13.05. 15:30   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 13.05. 15:30   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 13.05. 15:30   3:5 (0:3)
Sa - 13.05. 15:30   0:2 (0:2)
Sa - 13.05. 15:30   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 13.05. 15:30   4:5 (2:1)
34. Spieltag
Sa - 20.05. 15:30   4:1 (1:0)
Sa - 20.05. 15:30   4:3 (2:1)
Sa - 20.05. 15:30   2:2 (0:0)
Sa - 20.05. 15:30   2:6 (0:3)
Sa - 20.05. 15:30   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 20.05. 15:30   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 20.05. 15:30   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 20.05. 15:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 20.05. 15:30   2:2 (0:1)
Vermarktung: