Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 09.08. 20:30   3:1
Sa - 10.08. 15:30   6:1
Sa - 10.08. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 10.08. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 10.08. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 10.08. 15:30   0:4
Sa - 10.08. 18:30   0:1
So - 11.08. 15:30   3:2
So - 11.08. 17:30   3:3
2. Spieltag
Sa - 17.08. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 17.08. 15:30   4:0
Sa - 17.08. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 17.08. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 17.08. 15:30   1:5
Sa - 17.08. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 17.08. 18:30   3:0
So - 18.08. 15:30   2:2
So - 18.08. 17:30   2:1
3. Spieltag
Fr - 23.08. 20:30   1:0
Sa - 24.08. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 24.08. 15:30   4:2
Sa - 24.08. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 24.08. 15:30   3:3
Sa - 24.08. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 24.08. 18:30   1:0
So - 25.08. 15:30   0:2
So - 25.08. 17:30   2:1
4. Spieltag
Di - 27.08. 18:30   1:1
Sa - 31.08. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 31.08. 15:30   4:1
Sa - 31.08. 15:30   4:1
Sa - 31.08. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 31.08. 15:30   4:0
Sa - 31.08. 18:30   2:0
So - 01.09. 15:30   6:2
So - 01.09. 17:30   1:2
5. Spieltag
Fr - 13.09. 20:30   0:1
Sa - 14.09. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 14.09. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 14.09. 15:30   0:3
Sa - 14.09. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 14.09. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 14.09. 18:30   6:2
So - 15.09. 15:30   2:1
So - 15.09. 17:30   1:1
6. Spieltag
Fr - 20.09. 20:30   4:1
Sa - 21.09. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 21.09. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 21.09. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 21.09. 15:30   1:4
Sa - 21.09. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 21.09. 18:30   0:4
So - 22.09. 15:30   1:1
So - 22.09. 17:30   1:1
7. Spieltag
Fr - 27.09. 20:30   2:2
Sa - 28.09. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 28.09. 15:30   5:0
Sa - 28.09. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 28.09. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 28.09. 15:30   3:3
Sa - 28.09. 18:30   2:2
So - 29.09. 15:30   3:3
So - 29.09. 17:30   0:4
8. Spieltag
Fr - 04.10. 20:30   1:1
Sa - 05.10. 15:30   4:1
Sa - 05.10. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 05.10. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 05.10. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 05.10. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 05.10. 18:30   1:1
So - 06.10. 15:30   0:5
So - 06.10. 17:30   1:1
9. Spieltag
Fr - 18.10. 20:30   1:2
Sa - 19.10. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 19.10. 15:30   4:1
Sa - 19.10. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 19.10. 15:30   2:3
Sa - 19.10. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 19.10. 18:30   1:0
So - 20.10. 15:30   3:3
So - 20.10. 17:30   1:2
10. Spieltag
Fr - 25.10. 20:30   1:1
Sa - 26.10. 15:30   3:2
Sa - 26.10. 15:30   1:3
Sa - 26.10. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 26.10. 15:30   1:4
Sa - 26.10. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 26.10. 18:30   3:0
So - 27.10. 15:30   0:3
So - 27.10. 17:30   4:1
11. Spieltag
Fr - 01.11. 20:30   6:1
Sa - 02.11. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 02.11. 15:30   0:3
Sa - 02.11. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 02.11. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 02.11. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 02.11. 18:30   1:2
So - 03.11. 15:30   2:1
So - 03.11. 17:30   3:2
12. Spieltag
Fr - 08.11. 20:30   0:0
Sa - 09.11. 15:30   2:3
Sa - 09.11. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 09.11. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 09.11. 15:30   5:3
Sa - 09.11. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 09.11. 18:30   3:1
So - 10.11. 15:30   1:0
So - 10.11. 17:30   1:3
13. Spieltag
Fr - 22.11. 20:30   0:2
Sa - 23.11. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 23.11. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 23.11. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 23.11. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 23.11. 15:30   3:3
Sa - 23.11. 18:30   0:3
So - 24.11. 15:30   3:1
So - 24.11. 17:30   2:3
14. Spieltag
Fr - 29.11. 20:30   1:1
Sa - 30.11. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 30.11. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 30.11. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 30.11. 15:30   4:4
Sa - 30.11. 15:30   1:3
Sa - 30.11. 18:30   3:0
So - 01.12. 15:30   2:0
So - 01.12. 17:30   1:0
15. Spieltag
Fr - 06.12. 20:30   1:1
Sa - 07.12. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 07.12. 15:30   4:2
Sa - 07.12. 15:30   0:7
Sa - 07.12. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 07.12. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 07.12. 18:30   0:1
So - 08.12. 15:30   0:3
So - 08.12. 17:30   0:2
16. Spieltag
Fr - 13.12. 20:30   3:2
Sa - 14.12. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 14.12. 15:30   3:3
Sa - 14.12. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 14.12. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 14.12. 15:30   4:1
Sa - 14.12. 18:30   3:1
So - 15.12. 15:30   2:0
So - 15.12. 17:30   0:1
17. Spieltag
Fr - 20.12. 20:30   1:1
Sa - 21.12. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 21.12. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 21.12. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 21.12. 15:30   2:3
Sa - 21.12. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 21.12. 18:30   0:0
So - 22.12. 15:30   2:2
Mi - 29.01. 20:00   1:2
18. Spieltag
Fr - 24.01. 20:30   0:2
Sa - 25.01. 15:30   3:2
Sa - 25.01. 15:30   1:3
Sa - 25.01. 15:30   4:0
Sa - 25.01. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 25.01. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 25.01. 18:30   1:0
So - 26.01. 15:30   0:0
So - 26.01. 17:30   0:3
19. Spieltag
Fr - 31.01. 20:30   1:2
Sa - 01.02. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 01.02. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 01.02. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 01.02. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 01.02. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 01.02. 18:30   3:1
So - 02.02. 15:30   1:3
So - 02.02. 17:30   5:0
20. Spieltag
Fr - 07.02. 20:30   0:1
Sa - 08.02. 15:30   1:5
Sa - 08.02. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 08.02. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 08.02. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 08.02. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 08.02. 18:30   0:3
So - 09.02. 15:30   1:4
So - 09.02. 17:30   2:0
21. Spieltag
Fr - 14.02. 20:30   2:0
Sa - 15.02. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 15.02. 15:30   4:1
Sa - 15.02. 15:30   4:0
Sa - 15.02. 15:30   4:2
Sa - 15.02. 15:30   4:0
Sa - 15.02. 18:30   1:2
So - 16.02. 15:30   0:1
So - 16.02. 17:30   1:2
22. Spieltag
Fr - 21.02. 20:30   0:0
Sa - 22.02. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 22.02. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 22.02. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 22.02. 15:30   2:4
Sa - 22.02. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 22.02. 18:30   3:1
So - 23.02. 15:30   0:0
So - 23.02. 17:30   0:4
23. Spieltag
Fr - 28.02. 20:30   0:0
Sa - 01.03. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 01.03. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 01.03. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 01.03. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 01.03. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 01.03. 18:30   5:1
So - 02.03. 15:30   6:2
So - 02.03. 17:30   2:1
24. Spieltag
Sa - 08.03. 15:30   1:6
Sa - 08.03. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 08.03. 15:30   4:0
Sa - 08.03. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 08.03. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 08.03. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 08.03. 18:30   0:2
So - 09.03. 15:30   0:1
So - 09.03. 17:30   1:1
25. Spieltag
Fr - 14.03. 20:30   1:2
Sa - 15.03. 15:30   0:3
Sa - 15.03. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 15.03. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 15.03. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 15.03. 15:30   2:4
Sa - 15.03. 18:30   2:1
So - 16.03. 15:30   2:1
So - 16.03. 17:30   1:4
26. Spieltag
Fr - 21.03. 20:30   3:1
Sa - 22.03. 15:30   0:3
Sa - 22.03. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 22.03. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 22.03. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 22.03. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 22.03. 18:30   3:0
So - 23.03. 15:30   2:5
So - 23.03. 17:30   2:3
27. Spieltag
Di - 25.03. 20:00   1:3
Di - 25.03. 20:00   0:0
Di - 25.03. 20:00   1:3
Di - 25.03. 20:00   3:1
Mi - 26.03. 20:00   1:0
Mi - 26.03. 20:00   1:3
Mi - 26.03. 20:00   2:0
Mi - 26.03. 20:00   3:1
Mi - 26.03. 20:00   1:1
28. Spieltag
Fr - 28.03. 20:30   2:0
Sa - 29.03. 15:30   2:3
Sa - 29.03. 15:30   3:3
Sa - 29.03. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 29.03. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 29.03. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 29.03. 18:30   3:2
So - 30.03. 15:30   3:1
So - 30.03. 17:30   1:2
29. Spieltag
Fr - 04.04. 20:30   2:1
Sa - 05.04. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 05.04. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 05.04. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 05.04. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 05.04. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 05.04. 18:30   2:1
So - 06.04. 15:30   3:0
So - 06.04. 17:30   1:1
30. Spieltag
Fr - 11.04. 20:30   2:0
Sa - 12.04. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 12.04. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 12.04. 15:30   4:1
Sa - 12.04. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 12.04. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 12.04. 18:30   0:3
So - 13.04. 15:30   2:1
So - 13.04. 17:30   2:0
31. Spieltag
Do - 17.04. 20:30   2:3
Sa - 19.04. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 19.04. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 19.04. 15:30   4:2
Sa - 19.04. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 19.04. 15:30   4:2
Sa - 19.04. 18:30   1:3
So - 20.04. 15:30   1:4
So - 20.04. 17:30   3:1
32. Spieltag
Fr - 25.04. 20:30   0:0
Sa - 26.04. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 26.04. 15:30   5:2
Sa - 26.04. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 26.04. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 26.04. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 26.04. 18:30   2:2
So - 27.04. 15:30   3:1
So - 27.04. 17:30   0:1
33. Spieltag
Sa - 03.05. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 03.05. 15:30   1:4
Sa - 03.05. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 03.05. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 03.05. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 03.05. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 03.05. 15:30   3:2
Sa - 03.05. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 03.05. 15:30   0:1
34. Spieltag
Sa - 10.05. 15:30   0:4 1
Sa - 10.05. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 10.05. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 10.05. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 10.05. 15:30   4:1
Sa - 10.05. 15:30   3:2
Sa - 10.05. 15:30   3:2
Sa - 10.05. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 10.05. 15:30   2:1
Vermarktung: