Mein Fußball-Woche

Erster Spieltag: 13.12.2013 18:00 Uhr
Finale: 07.02.2014 18:00 Uhr
Austragungsort: Sporthalle Charlottenburg
Titelverteidiger: SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

Endrunde

  Fr - 07.02. 18:00 VfB Concordia Britz II   SC Union 06 II 1 : 0
  Fr - 07.02. 18:00 SC Minerva 93   Hellersdorfer FC 1 : 0
  Fr - 07.02. 18:00 Sparta Lichtenberg II   Stern Marienfelde II 0 : 2
  Fr - 07.02. 18:00 VfB Concordia Britz II   SC Minerva 93 2 : 1
  Fr - 07.02. 18:00 SC Union 06 II   Sparta Lichtenberg II 0 : 5
  Fr - 07.02. 18:00 Hellersdorfer FC   Stern Marienfelde II 4 : 2
  Fr - 07.02. 18:00 SC Minerva 93   Sparta Lichtenberg II 1 : 0
  Fr - 07.02. 18:00 Stern Marienfelde II   SC Union 06 II 2 : 1
  Fr - 07.02. 18:00 VfB Concordia Britz II   Hellersdorfer FC 1 : 5
  Fr - 07.02. 18:00 SC Union 06 II   SC Minerva 93 4 : 0
  Fr - 07.02. 18:00 Stern Marienfelde II   VfB Concordia Britz II 2 : 3
  Fr - 07.02. 18:00 Sparta Lichtenberg II   Hellersdorfer FC 4 : 2
  Fr - 07.02. 18:00 SC Minerva 93   Stern Marienfelde II 3 : 2
  Fr - 07.02. 18:00 Hellersdorfer FC   SC Union 06 II 4 : 1
  Fr - 07.02. 18:00 Sparta Lichtenberg II   VfB Concordia Britz II 0 : 0
Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. VfB Concordia Britz II 5 3 1 1 7:8 -1 10
2. Hellersdorfer FC 5 3 0 2 15:9 6 9
3. SC Minerva 93 5 3 0 2 6:8 -2 9
4. Sparta Lichtenberg II 5 2 1 2 9:5 4 7
5. Stern Marienfelde II 5 2 0 3 10:11 -1 6
6. SC Union 06 II 5 1 0 4 6:12 -6 3

Vorrunde

  Fr - 13.12. 18:00 VfB Concordia Britz II   TSV Mariendorf 97 II 1 : 0
  Fr - 13.12. 18:00 BFC Germania 88   SV Karow 96 II 0 : 0
  Fr - 13.12. 18:00 BFC Preussen II   FC Grunewald II 1 : 1
  Fr - 13.12. 18:00 TSV Mariendorf 97 II   BFC Germania 88 0 : 1
  Fr - 13.12. 18:00 SV Karow 96 II   BFC Preussen II 1 : 0
  Fr - 13.12. 18:00 FC Grunewald II   VfB Concordia Britz II 1 : 0
  Fr - 13.12. 18:00 BFC Germania 88   BFC Preussen II 1 : 1
  Fr - 13.12. 18:00 TSV Mariendorf 97 II   FC Grunewald II 4 : 1
  Fr - 13.12. 18:00 VfB Concordia Britz II   SV Karow 96 II 4 : 3
  Fr - 13.12. 18:00 BFC Preussen II   TSV Mariendorf 97 II 0 : 1
  Fr - 13.12. 18:00 BFC Germania 88   VfB Concordia Britz II 1 : 4
  Fr - 13.12. 18:00 SV Karow 96 II   FC Grunewald II 1 : 2
  Fr - 13.12. 18:00 VfB Concordia Britz II   BFC Preussen II 1 : 1
  Fr - 13.12. 18:00 TSV Mariendorf 97 II   SV Karow 96 II 4 : 1
  Fr - 13.12. 18:00 FC Grunewald II   BFC Germania 88 2 : 5
Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. VfB Concordia Britz II 5 3 1 1 10:6 4 10
2. TSV Mariendorf 97 II 5 3 0 2 9:4 5 9
3. BFC Germania 88 5 2 2 1 8:7 1 8
4. FC Grunewald II 5 2 1 2 7:11 -4 7
5. SV Karow 96 II 5 1 1 3 6:10 -4 4
6. BFC Preussen II 5 0 3 2 3:5 -2 3
  Fr - 20.12. 18:00 Eichkamp-Rupenhorn   Rixdorfer SV 0 : 1
  Fr - 20.12. 18:00 Berliner Amateure II   BSC Rehberge II 1 : 1
  Fr - 20.12. 18:00 1. Traber FC II   1. FFV Spandau 0 : 0
  Fr - 20.12. 18:00 BSC Rehberge II   1. Traber FC II 2 : 1
  Fr - 20.12. 18:00 1. FFV Spandau   Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 2 : 1
  Fr - 20.12. 18:00 Rixdorfer SV   Berliner Amateure II 4 : 3
  Fr - 20.12. 18:00 1. Traber FC II   Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 2 : 3
  Fr - 20.12. 18:00 BSC Rehberge II   Rixdorfer SV 2 : 2
  Fr - 20.12. 18:00 Berliner Amateure II   1. FFV Spandau 1 : 0
  Fr - 20.12. 18:00 Eichkamp-Rupenhorn   BSC Rehberge II 7 : 1
  Fr - 20.12. 18:00 1. Traber FC II   Berliner Amateure II 2 : 0
  Fr - 20.12. 18:00 1. FFV Spandau   Rixdorfer SV 0 : 3
  Fr - 20.12. 18:00 Berliner Amateure II   Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 4 : 5
  Fr - 20.12. 18:00 BSC Rehberge II   1. FFV Spandau 1 : 3
  Fr - 20.12. 18:00 Rixdorfer SV   1. Traber FC II 3 : 4
Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. Rixdorfer SV 5 3 1 1 13:9 4 10
2. Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 5 3 0 2 16:10 6 9
3. 1. Traber FC II 5 2 1 2 9:8 1 7
4. 1. FFV Spandau 5 2 1 2 5:6 -1 7
5. BSC Rehberge II 5 1 2 2 7:14 -7 5
6. Berliner Amateure II 5 1 1 3 9:12 -3 4
  So - 29.12. 09:30 SV Nord Wedding II   SV Süden 09 II 3 : 3
  So - 29.12. 09:30 Concordia Wittenau II   NSC Marathon 02 2 : 1
  So - 29.12. 09:30 Treptower SV   FSV Hansa 07 II 3 : 1
  So - 29.12. 09:30 SV Süden 09 II   Concordia Wittenau II 2 : 0
  So - 29.12. 09:30 NSC Marathon 02   Treptower SV 0 : 1
  So - 29.12. 09:30 FSV Hansa 07 II   SV Nord Wedding II 0 : 0
  So - 29.12. 09:30 Concordia Wittenau II   Treptower SV 5 : 1
  So - 29.12. 09:30 SV Süden 09 II   FSV Hansa 07 II 2 : 1
  So - 29.12. 09:30 SV Nord Wedding II   NSC Marathon 02 0 : 2
  So - 29.12. 09:30 Treptower SV   SV Süden 09 II 3 : 2
  So - 29.12. 09:30 Concordia Wittenau II   SV Nord Wedding II 0 : 2
  So - 29.12. 09:30 NSC Marathon 02   FSV Hansa 07 II 1 : 2
  So - 29.12. 09:30 SV Nord Wedding II   Treptower SV 0 : 3
  So - 29.12. 09:30 SV Süden 09 II   NSC Marathon 02 6 : 0
  So - 29.12. 09:30 FSV Hansa 07 II   Concordia Wittenau II 2 : 2
Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. Treptower SV 5 4 0 1 11:8 3 12
2. SV Süden 09 II 5 3 1 1 15:7 8 10
3. Concordia Wittenau II 5 2 1 2 9:8 1 7
4. FSV Hansa 07 II 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 5
5. SV Nord Wedding II 5 1 2 2 5:8 -3 5
6. NSC Marathon 02 5 1 0 4 4:11 -7 3
  So - 29.12. 12:30 WFC Corso/Vineta   Askania Coepenick II 2 : 1
  So - 29.12. 12:30 ASV Berlin   SC Union 06 II 1 : 2
  So - 29.12. 12:30 Eintracht Südring II   Brandenburg 03 II 1 : 2
  So - 29.12. 12:30 Askania Coepenick II   ASV Berlin 2 : 3
  So - 29.12. 12:30 SC Union 06 II   Eintracht Südring II 1 : 2
  So - 29.12. 12:30 Brandenburg 03 II   WFC Corso/Vineta 1 : 1
  So - 29.12. 12:30 ASV Berlin   Eintracht Südring II 2 : 2
  So - 29.12. 12:30 Askania Coepenick II   Brandenburg 03 II 1 : 2
  So - 29.12. 12:30 WFC Corso/Vineta   SC Union 06 II 0 : 1
  So - 29.12. 12:30 Eintracht Südring II   Askania Coepenick II 3 : 1
  So - 29.12. 12:30 ASV Berlin   WFC Corso/Vineta 5 : 1
  So - 29.12. 12:30 SC Union 06 II   Brandenburg 03 II 2 : 1
  So - 29.12. 12:30 WFC Corso/Vineta   Eintracht Südring II 0 : 5
  So - 29.12. 12:30 Askania Coepenick II   SC Union 06 II 2 : 2
  So - 29.12. 12:30 Brandenburg 03 II   ASV Berlin 2 : 2
Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. Eintracht Südring II 5 3 1 1 13:6 7 10
2. SC Union 06 II 5 3 1 1 8:6 2 10
3. ASV Berlin 5 2 2 1 13:9 4 8
4. Brandenburg 03 II 5 2 2 1 8:7 1 8
5. WFC Corso/Vineta 5 1 1 3 4:13 -9 4
6. Askania Coepenick II 5 0 1 4 7:12 -5 1
  So - 29.12. 15:30 Stern Marienfelde II   E. Hohenschönhausen 0 : 0
  So - 29.12. 15:30 Nordberliner SC II   Berolina Stralau II 1 : 1
  So - 29.12. 15:30 HFC Schwarz-Weiß   GW Neukölln II 2 : 1
  So - 29.12. 15:30 E. Hohenschönhausen   Nordberliner SC II 1 : 0
  So - 29.12. 15:30 Berolina Stralau II   HFC Schwarz-Weiß 0 : 3
  So - 29.12. 15:30 GW Neukölln II   Stern Marienfelde II 2 : 2
  So - 29.12. 15:30 Nordberliner SC II   HFC Schwarz-Weiß 1 : 1
  So - 29.12. 15:30 E. Hohenschönhausen   GW Neukölln II 1 : 3
  So - 29.12. 15:30 Stern Marienfelde II   Berolina Stralau II 2 : 3
  So - 29.12. 15:30 HFC Schwarz-Weiß   E. Hohenschönhausen 1 : 2
  So - 29.12. 15:30 Nordberliner SC II   Stern Marienfelde II 1 : 2
  So - 29.12. 15:30 Berolina Stralau II   GW Neukölln II 2 : 1
  So - 29.12. 15:30 Stern Marienfelde II   HFC Schwarz-Weiß 2 : 1
  So - 29.12. 15:30 E. Hohenschönhausen   Berolina Stralau II 4 : 2
  So - 29.12. 15:30 GW Neukölln II   Nordberliner SC II 5 : 3
Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. E. Hohenschönhausen 5 3 1 1 8:6 2 10
2. Stern Marienfelde II 5 2 2 1 8:7 1 8
3. GW Neukölln II 5 2 1 2 12:10 2 7
4. HFC Schwarz-Weiß 5 2 1 2 8:6 2 7
5. Berolina Stralau II 5 2 1 2 8:11 -3 7
6. Nordberliner SC II 5 0 2 3 6:10 -4 2
  So - 29.12. 10:00 Tennis Borussia II   SV Treptow 2 : 2
  So - 29.12. 10:00 SC Minerva 93   DJK SW Neukölln II 1 : 0
  So - 29.12. 10:00 Hellersdorfer FC   Sparta Lichtenberg II 3 : 1
  So - 29.12. 10:00 SV Treptow   SC Minerva 93 1 : 5
  So - 29.12. 10:00 DJK SW Neukölln II   Hellersdorfer FC 3 : 5
  So - 29.12. 10:00 Sparta Lichtenberg II   Tennis Borussia II 3 : 2
  So - 29.12. 10:00 SC Minerva 93   Hellersdorfer FC 2 : 3
  So - 29.12. 10:00 SV Treptow   Sparta Lichtenberg II 3 : 2
  So - 29.12. 10:00 Tennis Borussia II   DJK SW Neukölln II 3 : 2
  So - 29.12. 10:00 Hellersdorfer FC   SV Treptow 8 : 5
  So - 29.12. 10:00 SC Minerva 93   Tennis Borussia II 4 : 3
  So - 29.12. 10:00 DJK SW Neukölln II   Sparta Lichtenberg II 0 : 2
  So - 29.12. 10:00 Tennis Borussia II   Hellersdorfer FC 1 : 3
  So - 29.12. 10:00 SV Treptow   DJK SW Neukölln II 2 : 3
  So - 29.12. 10:00 Sparta Lichtenberg II   SC Minerva 93 2 : 3
Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. Hellersdorfer FC 5 5 0 0 22:12 10 15
2. SC Minerva 93 5 4 0 1 15:9 6 12
3. Sparta Lichtenberg II 5 2 0 3 10:11 -1 6
4. Tennis Borussia II 5 1 1 3 11:14 -3 4
5. SV Treptow 5 1 1 3 13:20 -7 4
6. DJK SW Neukölln II 5 1 0 4 8:13 -5 3

Zwischenrunde

  Mo - 30.12. 18:00 VfB Concordia Britz II   1. Traber FC II 3 : 4
  Mo - 30.12. 18:00 SV Süden 09 II   Eintracht Südring II 2 : 2
  Mo - 30.12. 18:00 GW Neukölln II   SC Minerva 93 0 : 2
  Mo - 30.12. 18:00 1. Traber FC II   SV Süden 09 II 4 : 1
  Mo - 30.12. 18:00 Eintracht Südring II   GW Neukölln II 2 : 1
  Mo - 30.12. 18:00 SC Minerva 93   VfB Concordia Britz II 0 : 2
  Mo - 30.12. 18:00 SV Süden 09 II   GW Neukölln II 4 : 1
  Mo - 30.12. 18:00 1. Traber FC II   SC Minerva 93 1 : 4
  Mo - 30.12. 18:00 VfB Concordia Britz II   Eintracht Südring II 3 : 2
  Mo - 30.12. 18:00 GW Neukölln II   1. Traber FC II 4 : 4
  Mo - 30.12. 18:00 SV Süden 09 II   VfB Concordia Britz II 2 : 1
  Mo - 30.12. 18:00 Eintracht Südring II   SC Minerva 93 1 : 5
  Mo - 30.12. 18:00 VfB Concordia Britz II   GW Neukölln II 3 : 1
  Mo - 30.12. 18:00 1. Traber FC II   Eintracht Südring II 3 : 4
  Mo - 30.12. 18:00 SC Minerva 93   SV Süden 09 II 3 : 0
Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. SC Minerva 93 5 4 0 1 14:4 10 12
2. VfB Concordia Britz II 5 3 0 2 12:9 3 9
3. 1. Traber FC II 5 2 1 2 16:16 0 7
4. SV Süden 09 II 5 2 1 2 9:11 -2 7
5. Eintracht Südring II 5 2 1 2 11:14 -3 7
6. GW Neukölln II 5 0 1 4 7:15 -8 1
  Do - 02.01. 18:00 TSV Mariendorf 97 II   Rixdorfer SV 2 : 2
  Do - 02.01. 18:00 Concordia Wittenau II   SC Union 06 II 1 : 1
  Do - 02.01. 18:00 E. Hohenschönhausen   Sparta Lichtenberg II 1 : 2
  Do - 02.01. 18:00 Rixdorfer SV   Concordia Wittenau II 6 : 0
  Do - 02.01. 18:00 SC Union 06 II   E. Hohenschönhausen 2 : 2
  Do - 02.01. 18:00 Sparta Lichtenberg II   TSV Mariendorf 97 II 1 : 1
  Do - 02.01. 18:00 Concordia Wittenau II   E. Hohenschönhausen 1 : 3
  Do - 02.01. 18:00 Rixdorfer SV   Sparta Lichtenberg II 1 : 2
  Do - 02.01. 18:00 TSV Mariendorf 97 II   SC Union 06 II 0 : 2
  Do - 02.01. 18:00 E. Hohenschönhausen   Rixdorfer SV 1 : 5
  Do - 02.01. 18:00 SC Union 06 II   Sparta Lichtenberg II 3 : 1
  Do - 02.01. 18:00 Concordia Wittenau II   TSV Mariendorf 97 II 1 : 0
  Do - 02.01. 18:00 TSV Mariendorf 97 II   E. Hohenschönhausen 1 : 1
  Do - 02.01. 18:00 Rixdorfer SV   SC Union 06 II 0 : 3 n.a.
  Do - 02.01. 18:00 Sparta Lichtenberg II   Concordia Wittenau II 2 : 0
Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. SC Union 06 II 5 3 2 0 11:4 7 11
2. Sparta Lichtenberg II 5 3 1 1 8:6 2 10
3. Rixdorfer SV 5 2 1 2 14:8 6 7
4. E. Hohenschönhausen 5 1 2 2 8:11 -3 5
5. Concordia Wittenau II 5 1 1 3 3:12 -9 4
6. TSV Mariendorf 97 II 5 0 3 2 4:7 -3 3
  Fr - 03.01. 18:00 BFC Germania 88   Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 3 : 2
  Fr - 03.01. 18:00 Treptower SV   ASV Berlin 1 : 1
  Fr - 03.01. 18:00 Stern Marienfelde II   Hellersdorfer FC 0 : 2
  Fr - 03.01. 18:00 Eichkamp-Rupenhorn   Treptower SV 5 : 0
  Fr - 03.01. 18:00 ASV Berlin   Stern Marienfelde II 2 : 4
  Fr - 03.01. 18:00 Hellersdorfer FC   BFC Germania 88 3 : 3
  Fr - 03.01. 18:00 Treptower SV   Stern Marienfelde II 4 : 1
  Fr - 03.01. 18:00 Eichkamp-Rupenhorn   Hellersdorfer FC 2 : 2
  Fr - 03.01. 18:00 BFC Germania 88   ASV Berlin 3 : 2
  Fr - 03.01. 18:00 Stern Marienfelde II   Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 5 : 1
  Fr - 03.01. 18:00 Treptower SV   BFC Germania 88 2 : 1
  Fr - 03.01. 18:00 ASV Berlin   Hellersdorfer FC 1 : 2
  Fr - 03.01. 18:00 BFC Germania 88   Stern Marienfelde II 2 : 5
  Fr - 03.01. 18:00 Eichkamp-Rupenhorn   ASV Berlin 2 : 4
  Fr - 03.01. 18:00 Hellersdorfer FC   Treptower SV 5 : 2
Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. Hellersdorfer FC 5 3 2 0 14:8 6 11
2. Stern Marienfelde II 5 3 0 2 15:11 4 9
3. BFC Germania 88 5 2 1 2 12:14 -2 7
4. Treptower SV 5 2 1 2 9:13 -4 7
5. Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 5 1 1 3 12:14 -2 4
6. ASV Berlin 5 1 1 3 10:12 -2 4
Vermarktung: