Mein Fußball-Woche

Regionalliga Nordost - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 29.07. 18:30   0:2 (0:0)
Fr - 29.07. 19:00   0:2 (0:1)
So - 31.07. 13:00   3:0 (1:0)
So - 31.07. 13:00   2:0 (1:0)
So - 31.07. 13:00   4:0 (1:0)
So - 31.07. 13:30   5:0 (3:0)
So - 31.07. 13:30   3:0 (1:0) 1
So - 31.07. 13:30   2:1 (1:0)
So - 31.07. 14:05   1:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
Fr - 05.08. 19:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 06.08. 13:00   1:1 (1:0) 1
Sa - 06.08. 13:30   0:0 (0:0)
So - 07.08. 13:30   0:3 (0:1)
So - 07.08. 13:30   3:1 (1:0)
So - 07.08. 13:30   1:4 (0:3)
So - 07.08. 13:30   0:0 (0:0)
So - 07.08. 13:30   2:0 (1:0)
So - 07.08. 13:30   1:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
Mi - 10.08. 18:30   0:0 (0:0)
Mi - 10.08. 18:30   3:0 (0:0)
Mi - 10.08. 19:00   5:2 (1:0)
Mi - 10.08. 19:00   1:1 (0:1)
Mi - 10.08. 19:00   2:1 (0:1)
Mi - 10.08. 19:00   0:1 (0:1)
Mi - 10.08. 19:00   1:3 (1:0)
So - 21.08. 15:00   1:1 (1:0) 1
So - 04.09. 13:30   2:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
Sa - 13.08. 13:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 13.08. 13:00   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 13.08. 13:30   0:0 (0:0)
So - 14.08. 13:30   1:1 (1:0)
So - 14.08. 13:30   1:0 (0:0) 1
So - 14.08. 13:30   0:1 (0:1)
So - 14.08. 13:30   5:0 (0:0)
So - 14.08. 14:05   1:1 (1:1)
So - 14.08. 14:05   3:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
Fr - 26.08. 18:15   1:3 (0:1)
Fr - 26.08. 19:00   1:2 (1:0) 1
Sa - 27.08. 13:30   4:0 (2:0)
Sa - 27.08. 14:05   2:0 (2:0)
So - 28.08. 13:00   3:1 (1:0)
So - 28.08. 13:30   4:1 1
So - 28.08. 13:30   1:0 (0:0)
So - 28.08. 13:30   3:1 (1:0)
So - 28.08. 13:30   0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
Fr - 09.09. 18:00   1:1 (1:0)
Fr - 09.09. 19:00   0:5 (0:4)
Sa - 10.09. 13:00   4:1 (3:1) 1
Sa - 10.09. 13:30   2:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 10.09. 14:05   1:0 (0:0)
So - 11.09. 13:00   3:0 (2:0)
So - 11.09. 13:30   1:4 (1:2)
So - 11.09. 13:30   1:1 (1:0)
So - 11.09. 14:05   0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
Fr - 16.09. 19:00   1:1 (1:0)
Fr - 16.09. 19:00   3:0 (3:0) 1
Sa - 17.09. 15:00   0:4 (0:2)
So - 18.09. 13:00   0:3 (0:1)
So - 18.09. 13:30   1:1 (1:0)
So - 18.09. 13:30   0:2 (0:1)
So - 18.09. 13:30   1:0 (0:0)
So - 18.09. 13:30   2:3 (0:3)
So - 18.09. 14:05   3:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
Fr - 23.09. 18:00   0:3 (0:0) 1
Fr - 23.09. 19:00   3:5 (2:4)
Fr - 23.09. 19:00   2:2 (0:2)
Fr - 23.09. 19:00   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 24.09. 13:00   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 24.09. 13:30   2:2 (1:1)
Sa - 24.09. 13:30   4:1 (1:0)
So - 25.09. 13:00   3:2 (0:1)
So - 25.09. 14:05   1:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
Do - 29.09. 17:00   0:0 (0:0)
Fr - 30.09. 18:30   0:3 (0:3)
Fr - 30.09. 19:00   0:0 (0:0)
Fr - 30.09. 19:00   0:3 (0:0)
So - 02.10. 13:00   2:2 (0:1)
So - 02.10. 13:30   0:1 (0:0)
So - 02.10. 13:30   1:0 (0:0) 1
So - 02.10. 13:30   1:1 (0:1)
So - 02.10. 14:05   0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
Fr - 14.10. 19:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 15.10. 13:30   0:1 (0:0)
So - 16.10. 13:00   2:4 (2:1)
So - 16.10. 13:00   0:0 (0:0)
So - 16.10. 13:30   2:1 (2:0)
So - 16.10. 13:30   2:0 (1:0) 1
So - 16.10. 14:05   1:0 (1:0)
So - 16.10. 14:05   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 12.11. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
Fr - 21.10. 19:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 22.10. 13:30   3:1 (1:0)
So - 23.10. 13:30   3:0 (2:0)
So - 23.10. 13:30   5:2 (2:1)
So - 23.10. 13:30   2:0 (1:0) 1
So - 23.10. 13:30   0:4 (0:2)
So - 23.10. 13:30   0:1 (0:0)
So - 23.10. 14:05   4:1 (1:0)
So - 23.10. 14:05   0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
Fr - 28.10. 19:00   1:0 (1:0)
Fr - 28.10. 19:00   1:1 (1:1) 1
Fr - 28.10. 19:00   2:0 (2:0)
Sa - 29.10. 13:30   3:3 (1:1)
Sa - 29.10. 14:05   1:2 (0:0)
So - 30.10. 13:00   1:1 (1:1)
So - 30.10. 13:30   2:2 (0:0) 1
So - 30.10. 14:05   1:1 (0:1)
So - 30.10. 14:05   0:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
Fr - 04.11. 19:00   1:0 (1:0)
So - 06.11. 13:30   2:1 (0:1) 1
So - 06.11. 13:30   3:4 (1:1)
So - 06.11. 13:30   0:2 (0:0)
So - 06.11. 13:30   1:1 (0:1)
So - 06.11. 14:05   1:2 (1:0)
So - 06.11. 14:05   0:2 (0:1) 1
So - 06.11. 14:05   3:0 (0:0)
So - 06.11. 14:05   2:2 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
Fr - 18.11. 19:00   1:2 (0:2)
Fr - 18.11. 19:00   0:1 (0:1)
Fr - 18.11. 19:00   1:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 19.11. 13:30   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 19.11. 14:05   3:0 (1:0)
So - 20.11. 13:00   4:0 (2:0)
So - 20.11. 13:30   2:2 (1:1) 1
So - 20.11. 13:30   3:1 (1:1)
So - 20.11. 14:05   3:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
Fr - 25.11. 19:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 26.11. 13:30   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 26.11. 13:30   2:1 (1:1)
So - 27.11. 13:30   0:1 (0:0) 1
So - 27.11. 13:30   1:3 (0:0)
So - 27.11. 13:30   1:1 (1:1)
So - 27.11. 13:30   2:0 (1:0)
So - 27.11. 13:30   1:3 (0:1)
So - 27.11. 14:00   3:2 (1:2)
16. Spieltag
Fr - 02.12. 19:00   2:0 (1:0)
Fr - 02.12. 19:00   2:2 (1:0) 1
Sa - 03.12. 13:30   1:2 (1:1)
So - 04.12. 13:30   3:1 (1:0)
So - 04.12. 13:30   4:1 (1:1)
So - 04.12. 13:30   1:4 (1:1)
So - 04.12. 13:30   1:4 (1:2)
So - 04.12. 13:30   0:0 (0:0)
So - 26.03. 13:00   2:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
Fr - 09.12. 18:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 10.12. 13:30   3:1 (2:0)
So - 11.12. 13:00   3:5 (1:3) 1
So - 11.12. 13:30   1:2 (0:2)
So - 11.12. 13:30   0:3 (0:1)
So - 11.12. 13:30   0:2 (0:1)
So - 11.12. 13:30   1:3 (0:0)
So - 11.12. 14:05   2:0 (1:0)
Mi - 05.04. 19:00   2:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
Fr - 16.12. 18:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 17.12. 13:30   0:1 (0:1)
So - 18.12. 13:30   4:1 (2:0)
So - 18.12. 13:30   1:1 (1:1) 1
So - 18.12. 14:00   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 28.01. 13:30   1:2 (1:1)
Mi - 22.03. 16:30   2:2 (1:1)
Mi - 29.03. 19:00   3:2 (0:1)
Mi - 05.04. 19:00   1:3 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
So - 05.02. 13:00   1:1 (0:1)
Di - 21.02. 19:00   3:2 (1:1)
Mi - 08.03. 16:00   2:0 (0:0)
Mi - 08.03. 19:00   2:2 (1:2)
Di - 21.03. 19:00   3:0 (1:0)
Mi - 22.03. 16:30   0:1 (0:0)
Mi - 22.03. 19:00   0:1 (0:1)
Mi - 05.04. 19:00   2:2 (0:0)
Mi - 12.04. 18:00   0:2 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
Sa - 11.02. 13:00   4:0 (1:0)
Sa - 11.02. 13:30   1:0 (0:0)
Mi - 15.03. 18:00   1:1 (0:1)
Mi - 22.03. 19:00   2:2 (2:1)
So - 26.03. 13:30   0:6 (0:3)
Di - 28.03. 19:00   2:3 (0:2)
Mi - 12.04. 17:30   1:0 (1:0)
Mi - 26.04. 18:00   2:0 (0:0)
Mi - 26.04. 19:00   2:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
So - 19.02. 13:00   2:2 (1:1)
So - 19.02. 13:30   0:1 (0:0)
So - 19.02. 13:30   2:2 (0:1)
So - 19.02. 13:30   0:1 (0:1)
Mi - 22.03. 19:00   3:4 (0:2)
So - 26.03. 14:05   1:1 (1:0)
Mi - 29.03. 17:30   0:0 (0:0)
Mi - 29.03. 19:00   0:3 (0:0)
Mi - 29.03. 19:00   2:1 (1:1)
22. Spieltag
Fr - 24.02. 18:30   2:0 (1:0)
Fr - 24.02. 19:00   0:1 (0:1)
Fr - 24.02. 19:00   3:2 (0:2)
Sa - 25.02. 13:30   6:4 (5:1)
Sa - 25.02. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
So - 26.02. 13:00   1:1 (1:1)
So - 26.02. 13:30   1:2 (0:1)
So - 26.02. 13:30   0:0 (0:0)
So - 26.02. 13:30   1:1 (0:0) 1
23. Spieltag
Fr - 03.03. 19:00   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 04.03. 13:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 04.03. 13:30   2:1 (1:1) 1
So - 05.03. 13:30   5:2 (2:1) 1
So - 05.03. 13:30   3:0 (1:0)
So - 05.03. 13:30   1:4 (0:2)
So - 05.03. 14:05   1:2 (1:0)
So - 05.03. 14:05   2:0 (2:0)
So - 05.03. 14:05   4:2 (2:2)
24. Spieltag
Fr - 10.03. 19:00   2:3 (1:1)
Fr - 10.03. 19:00   0:1 (0:1)
Fr - 10.03. 19:00   0:1 (0:0)
So - 12.03. 13:00   0:2 (0:1)
So - 12.03. 13:00   1:3 (0:2) 1
So - 12.03. 13:00   1:3 (1:1)
So - 12.03. 13:30   2:1 (2:0)
So - 12.03. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Mi - 03.05. 19:00   1:1 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
Fr - 17.03. 19:00   1:1 (0:1)
Fr - 17.03. 19:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 18.03. 13:30   2:2 (1:0)
Sa - 18.03. 13:30   3:3 (2:2)
So - 19.03. 13:00   1:6 (1:4)
So - 19.03. 13:30   0:4 (0:4)
So - 19.03. 13:30   4:1 (1:0)
So - 19.03. 13:30   1:1 (1:1) 1
So - 19.03. 13:30   0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
Fr - 31.03. 19:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 01.04. 13:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 01.04. 13:30   2:3 (0:1)
Sa - 01.04. 13:30   0:2 (0:1)
So - 02.04. 13:30   0:1 (0:1)
So - 02.04. 13:30   3:2 (1:1)
So - 02.04. 13:30   4:1 (3:0)
So - 02.04. 13:30   2:0 (0:0) 2
So - 02.04. 14:00   3:1 (1:1)
27. Spieltag
Fr - 07.04. 19:00   1:0 (0:0)
Fr - 07.04. 19:00   1:6 (0:2) 1
Fr - 07.04. 19:00   1:1 (0:1)
So - 09.04. 13:30   1:2 (0:0)
So - 09.04. 13:30   2:1 (1:0)
So - 09.04. 13:30   0:1 (0:0)
So - 09.04. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
So - 09.04. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
So - 09.04. 15:00   4:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag
Do - 13.04. 19:00   1:1 (0:0)
Do - 13.04. 19:00   6:1 (3:0)
Do - 13.04. 19:00   2:4 (1:3)
Do - 13.04. 19:30   3:2 (1:1)
Do - 13.04. 19:30   1:3 (0:0)
Sa - 15.04. 13:30   2:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 15.04. 14:00   3:0 (2:0)
Sa - 15.04. 17:00   2:0 (1:0)
So - 16.04. 13:30   2:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag
Mi - 19.04. 18:00   1:1 (0:0)
Mi - 19.04. 18:00   4:3 (1:1)
Mi - 19.04. 18:00   2:1 (0:1)
Mi - 19.04. 18:00   3:1 (2:0)
Mi - 19.04. 18:00   3:0 (0:0)
Mi - 19.04. 19:00   2:0 (1:0)
Mi - 19.04. 19:00   1:3 (0:3)
Mi - 19.04. 19:00   1:0 (1:0)
Mi - 03.05. 18:00   0:1 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
Sa - 22.04. 13:30   0:5 (0:1)
Sa - 22.04. 13:30   4:1 (2:0)
So - 23.04. 13:00   1:1 (0:1)
So - 23.04. 13:30   2:1 (0:0)
So - 23.04. 13:30   3:2 (1:0) 1
So - 23.04. 13:30   1:1 (0:0)
So - 23.04. 13:30   2:1 (0:1)
So - 23.04. 13:30   0:1 (0:0)
So - 23.04. 15:00   1:2 (0:2)
31. Spieltag
Fr - 28.04. 18:00   2:1 (0:1)
Fr - 28.04. 18:00   1:1 (0:0)
Fr - 28.04. 19:00   2:2 (2:0)
Sa - 29.04. 13:30   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 29.04. 13:30   1:3 (0:1)
So - 30.04. 13:30   0:0 (0:0)
So - 30.04. 13:30   0:0 (0:0)
So - 30.04. 13:30   1:1 (0:1)
So - 30.04. 13:30   1:1 (0:0) 1
32. Spieltag
Fr - 05.05. 19:00   3:1 (3:0)
Fr - 05.05. 19:00   0:1 (0:0)
So - 07.05. 13:00   2:0 (1:0)
So - 07.05. 13:30   0:2 (0:2)
So - 07.05. 13:30   0:3 (0:2)
So - 07.05. 13:30   2:2 (2:0)
So - 07.05. 13:30   2:1 (1:0)
So - 07.05. 13:30   2:1 (0:0) 1
So - 07.05. 13:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
33. Spieltag
Sa - 13.05. 13:30   0:2 (0:2)
So - 14.05. 13:30   1:4 (0:2)
So - 14.05. 13:30   1:2 (0:0)
So - 14.05. 13:30   0:4 (0:0)
So - 14.05. 13:30   5:3 (4:1)
So - 14.05. 13:30   1:3 (0:2)
So - 14.05. 13:30   0:1 (0:1) 1
So - 14.05. 13:30   1:1 (0:0) 2
So - 14.05. 13:30   2:0 (2:0)
34. Spieltag
Sa - 20.05. 13:30   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 20.05. 13:30   3:2 (1:1)
Sa - 20.05. 13:30   4:0 (3:0)
Sa - 20.05. 13:30   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 20.05. 13:30   2:1 (0:1)
Sa - 20.05. 13:30   1:3 (0:2)
Sa - 20.05. 13:30   0:4 (0:2) 1
Sa - 20.05. 13:30   4:1 (1:0)
Sa - 20.05. 13:30   4:0 (1:0)
Vermarktung: